Site Notice |
---|
Due to recent vandalism, all edits performed by IPs and new users will be reviewed before being published. This means it might take some time for your edit to show up. New accounts also have to be confirmed before being created. If you have any questions, contact one of the staff members on their talk page, or on the Discord server. |
Chat Phrases: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
FaeriMagic (talk | contribs) |
FaeriMagic (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Are you okay?'''|kana|<br>romaji}}|| [[File:Chat Phrase 03 KHUX.png]] ||Complete [[Chirithy Snuggly]] ♂ || June 18, 2018 | |{{nihongo|'''Are you okay?'''|kana|<br>romaji}}|| [[File:Chat Phrase 03 KHUX.png]] ||Complete [[Chirithy Snuggly]] ♂ || June 18, 2018 | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Wait for me!'''|kana|<br>romaji}}|| [[File:Chat Phrase 05 KHUX.png]] ||Complete [[Chirithy Snuggly]] ♀ || June 18, 2018 | |{{nihongo|'''Wait for me!'''|kana|<br>romaji}}|| [[File:Chat Phrase 05 KHUX.png]] ||Complete [[Chirithy Snuggly]] ♀ || June 18, 2018 | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Ribbit!'''|kana|<br>romaji}}|| [[File:Chat Phrase 02 KHUX.png]] ||Complete [[Green Frog Cap]] ♂ || June 25, 2018 | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Croak!'''|kana|<br>romaji}}|| [[File:Chat Phrase 02 KHUX.png]] ||Complete [[Green Frog Cap]] ♀ || June 25, 2018 | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''It's raining...'''|kana|<br>romaji}}|| [[File:Chat Phrase 13 KHUX.png]] ||Complete [[Starlight Frog Cap]] ♂ || June 25, 2018 | |||
|{{nihongo|'''It's so damp!'''|kana|<br>romaji}}|| ||Complete [[Starlight Frog Cap]] ♀ || June 25, 2018 | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''It's not a dream.'''|kana|<br>romaji}}|| [[File:Chat Phrase 01 KHUX.png]] ||Complete ??? || ??? | |{{nihongo|'''It's not a dream.'''|kana|<br>romaji}}|| [[File:Chat Phrase 01 KHUX.png]] ||Complete ??? || ??? |