Avatar Board: Difference between revisions
→List of Premium Boards: [Halloween Doctor, Halloween Nurse, and ♂&♀ Halloween Crow] - Re-sequenced skills by order of unlocking; Added board costs & rewards lists for Autumn Bambi & Autumn Faline.
(→List of Premium Boards: [Halloween Doctor, Halloween Nurse, and ♂&♀ Halloween Crow] - Re-sequenced skills by order of unlocking; Added board costs & rewards lists for Autumn Bambi & Autumn Faline.) |
|||
Line 840: | Line 840: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| October 22 to November 4, 2018 || [[Image:Preview - Halloween Doctor.png|75x75px|link=Halloween Doctor]]<br>'''[[Halloween Doctor]]''' | | October 22 to November 4, 2018 || [[Image:Preview - Halloween Doctor.png|75x75px|link=Halloween Doctor]]<br>'''[[Halloween Doctor]]''' | ||
| Male || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ | | Male || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ Sleep+ II Max<br>6★ Paralysis+ II Max<br>6★ Poison+ II Max<br>6★ ATK B VII & AP+ & Lux+<br>[[File:Magic icon KHUX.png|20px]] [[Magic Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| October 22 to November 4, 2018 || [[Image:Preview - Halloween Nurse.png|75x75px|link=Halloween Nurse]]<br>'''[[Halloween Nurse]]''' | | October 22 to November 4, 2018 || [[Image:Preview - Halloween Nurse.png|75x75px|link=Halloween Nurse]]<br>'''[[Halloween Nurse]]''' | ||
| Female || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ | | Female || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ Sleep+ II Max<br>6★ Paralysis+ II Max<br>6★ Poison+ II Max<br>6★ ATK B VII & AP+ & Lux+<br>[[File:Magic icon KHUX.png|20px]] [[Magic Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| October 22 to November 4, 2018 || [[Image:Preview - Halloween Crow (Male).png|75x75px|link=Halloween Crow]]<br>'''[[Halloween Crow|Halloween Crow (Male)]]''' | | October 22 to November 4, 2018 || [[Image:Preview - Halloween Crow (Male).png|75x75px|link=Halloween Crow]]<br>'''[[Halloween Crow|Halloween Crow (Male)]]''' | ||
| Male || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ | | Male || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ Second Chance IV<br>6★ ATK B VI Max & Lux++<br>6★ ATK B VII & Ga 0<br>[[File:Magic icon KHUX.png|20px]] [[Magic Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| October 22 to November 4, 2018 || [[Image:Preview - Halloween Crow (Female).png|75x75px|link=Halloween Crow]]<br>'''[[Halloween Crow|Halloween Crow (Female)]]''' | | October 22 to November 4, 2018 || [[Image:Preview - Halloween Crow (Female).png|75x75px|link=Halloween Crow]]<br>'''[[Halloween Crow|Halloween Crow (Female)]]''' | ||
| Female || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ ATK B VII & Ga 0<br>6★ ATK B VI Max & Lux | | Female || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ Second Chance IV<br>6★ ATK B VI Max & Lux++<br>6★ ATK B VII & Ga 0<br>[[File:Magic icon KHUX.png|20px]] [[Magic Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | ||
|- | |||
| November 5 to November 16, 2018 || [[Image:Preview - Autumn Bambi.png|75x75px|link=Autumn Bambi]]<br>'''[[Autumn Bambi]]''' | |||
| Male || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ Attack Boost VIII Max<br>6★ ATK B VII Max & Lux+<br>6★ Defense Boost VI<br>[[File:Magic icon KHUX.png|20px]] [[Magic Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ [[Dale]]<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | |||
|- | |||
| November 5 to November 16, 2018 || [[Image:Preview - Autumn Faline.png|75x75px|link=Autumn Faline]]<br>'''[[Autumn Faline]]''' | |||
| Female || 2,500 || — || — || 6★ Attack Boost VIII Max<br>6★ ATK B VII Max & Lux+<br>6★ Defense Boost VI<br>[[File:Magic icon KHUX.png|20px]] [[Magic Gem]]<br>5★ [[Magic Broom]] x3<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>6★ [[Chip]]<br>6★ [[Dale]]<br>6★ [[Cid 10]] | |||
|} | |} | ||