Login Bonus: Difference between revisions
→Special Login Bonuses
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
!bgcolor=#c0c0c0 align="center" width="30%"|Unlocked | !bgcolor=#c0c0c0 align="center" width="30%"|Unlocked | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 1000 Jewels || Back to School Reward in September | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Beloved'''|大好き|<br>Daisuki}} || Total Login Bonus Reward: 4 days<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Beloved'''|大好き|<br>Daisuki}} || Total Login Bonus Reward: 4 days<!--#--> | ||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| {{nihongo|'''{{kh|Energy|Brimming With}}'''|みなぎる<br>Minagiru}} || Total Login Bonus | | {{nihongo|'''{{kh|Energy|Brimming With}}'''|みなぎる<br>Minagiru}} || Total Login Bonus | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Toon Moogle 6★ KHUX.png|45x45px]] 6★ Toon Moogle ||Login Bonus Period: 04/16/18 - 04/17/18<br>Login Bonus Period: 04/23/18 - 04/24/18<br>Login Bonus Period: 04/30/18 - 05/01/18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Booster (Toy Story) KHUX.png|45x45px]] Booster [Toy Story] || Login Bonus Period: 06/30/18 - 07/31/18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:A-Sven Doll.png|45x45px]] Sven Doll || Login Bonus Period: 12/25/18 - 12/26/18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|45x45px]] 5000 Jewels || Login Bonus Period: 01/01/19 - 02/01/19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Booster (Sora & Peter Pan) KHUX.png|45x45px]] Booster [Sora & Peter Pan] +10% || Login Bonus Period: 02/05/19 - 02/28/19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:A-Anna Snuggly.png|45x45px]] Anna Snuggly || Login Bonus Period: 02/25/19 - 03/01/19 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:A-Balloon Dumbo.png|45x45px]] Balloon Dumbo || Login Bonus Period: 03/29/19 - 04/01/19 | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |