Mission: Difference between revisions
→Limited
Line 880: | Line 880: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|New Year's Campaign: Complete 20 Union Cross quests!||[[File:Draw Ticket KHX.png|x30px]] [[Draw Ticket]] x5||02/01/21 - 02/07/21 | |New Year's Campaign: Complete 20 Union Cross quests!||[[File:Draw Ticket KHX.png|x30px]] [[Draw Ticket]] x5||02/01/21 - 02/07/21 | ||
|- | |||
|[Weekly] Limited time! Complete 20 Union Cross quests!||[[File:Moogle Point KHX.png|x30px]] [[Moogle Point]] x50||rowspan=3"|02/08/21 - 02/14/21 | |||
|- | |||
|Limited-time SP mission: Defeat 30 Raid Bosses!||[[File:A-Donald Snuggly.png|x30px]] Donald Snuggly (♂) | |||
|- | |||
|Limited-time SP mission: Defeat 30 Raid Bosses!||[[File:A-Donald Snuggly.png|x30px]] Donald Snuggly (♀) | |||
|} | |} | ||