Shop: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Shop - Epic Medal Carnival 10 banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''Epic Medal Carnival''' || 0 || 2 || 8 || 0 || 0 || 3000 || 09/02/16-09/08/16 || Draws from sets 1.1, 1.2, 1.3, 2.1, 2.2, 3.1, 3.2, 4.1, 4.2, 5.1, 5.2, 5.3, and 6.1. Guarantees at least one Epic Medal, and one medal from set 6.1. If bought 10 times, at least one [[Illustrated Aqua]] is guaranteed. Has a small chance of drawing a special Illustrated Aqua with 1000 more base strength. | | [[File:Shop - Epic Medal Carnival 10 banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''Epic Medal Carnival''' || 0 || 2 || 8 || 0 || 0 || 3000 || 09/02/16-09/08/16 || Draws from sets 1.1, 1.2, 1.3, 2.1, 2.2, 3.1, 3.2, 4.1, 4.2, 5.1, 5.2, 5.3, and 6.1. Guarantees at least one Epic Medal, and one medal from set 6.1. If bought 10 times, at least one [[Illustrated Aqua]] is guaranteed. Has a small chance of drawing a special Illustrated Aqua with 1000 more base strength. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Shop - Four Days Only! banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''Four Days Only!''' || 0 || 1 || 0 || 2 || 0 || 600 || 09/05/16-09/08/16 || Available three times per day. Draws from sets 1.1, 1.2, 1.3, 2.1, 2.2, 3.1, 3.2, 4.1, 4.2, 5.1, 5.2, 5.3, and 6.1. Replaces the Daily Deal due to it displaying incorrect information. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Shop - The Big XIII banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''The Big XIII''' || 2 || 3 || 0 || 5 || 1 || 3000 || 09/09/16-09/15/16 || Draws from sets 1.1, 1.2, 1.3, 2.1, 2.2, 3.1, 3.2, 4.1, 4.2, 5.1, 5.2, 5.3, and 6.1. Guarantees five Organization XIII medals (with Level 3 SAB). Has a small chance of drawing a special Organization XIII medal with 1000 more base strength. Includes a bonus 6★ [[Huey, Dewey, and Louie]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Shop - The XIII banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''The XIII''' || 1 || 1 || 0 || 3 || 0 || 1500 || 09/09/16-09/15/16 || Draws from sets 1.1, 1.2, 1.3, 2.1, 2.2, 3.1, 3.2, 4.1, 4.2, 5.1, 5.2, 5.3, and 6.1. Guarantees two Organization XIII medals (with Level 3 SAB). | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Shop - DAILY DEAL! banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''DAILY DEAL!''' || 0 || 0 || 1 || 2 || 0 || 600 || N/A || Available once per day. | | [[File:Shop - DAILY DEAL! banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''DAILY DEAL!''' || 0 || 0 || 1 || 2 || 0 || 600 || N/A || Available once per day. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Shop - SMALL DEAL! banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''SMALL DEAL!''' || 0 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 300 || N/A || | | [[File:Shop - SMALL DEAL! banner KHUX.png|x40px]]<br>'''SMALL DEAL!''' || 0 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 300 || N/A || |