Album: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 320: | Line 320: | ||
| 475 || '''Cogsworth''' || [[File:Cogsworth 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || Beauty and the Beast (1991)<br>The Beast's majordomo. He became a clock when a{{sic}} enchantress put a spell on the castle. || [[Strength Boost M II]] | | 475 || '''Cogsworth''' || [[File:Cogsworth 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || Beauty and the Beast (1991)<br>The Beast's majordomo. He became a clock when a{{sic}} enchantress put a spell on the castle. || [[Strength Boost M II]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 477 || '''Behemoth''' || [[File:Behemoth 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || || [[Dark Thundaga]] | | 477 || '''Behemoth''' || [[File:Behemoth 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS (2002)<br>A slow but powerful Heartless that crushes its enemies and deflects most attacks.|| [[Dark Thundaga]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 479 || | | 479 || ??? || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 480 || '''Sweetheart Beast''' || [[File:Sweetheart Beast 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || Beauty and the Beast (1991)<br>A prince who was changed into a hideous beast because of his selfish heart.|| [[Noble Gift]] | ||
|- | |||
| 482 || '''Prince & Belle''' || [[File:Prince & Belle 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || || [[Noble Gift]] | |||
|} | |} |