User:TheSilentHero/Notices: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
(Created page with "{|class="wikitable" |- !Date !Type !Title !New Medals !New Deals !New Events !New Quests |- |04/07||style="background:#ed5b60; color:white; text-align:center"|IMPORTANT||[http...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
!New Events | !New Events | ||
!New Quests | !New Quests | ||
!New Avatar Boards | |||
|- | |- | ||
|04/07||style="background:#ed5b60; color:white; text-align:center"|IMPORTANT||[http://api.sp.kingdomhearts.com/information/detail/17416 Regarding Data Backups]||—||—||—||— | |04/07||style="background:#ed5b60; color:white; text-align:center"|IMPORTANT||[http://api.sp.kingdomhearts.com/information/detail/17416 Regarding Data Backups]||—||—||—||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04/13||style="background:#872bc4; color:white; text-align:center"|CAMPAIGN||[http://api.sp.kingdomhearts.com/information/detail/17415 Grand Opening Celebration]||—||—||[[File:Campaign - Grand Opening Campaign banner KHUX.png|200px]]<br>Half AP: 04/13 - 04/30<br>Jewel Login Bonus: 04/13 - 04/14{{?}}||— | |04/13||style="background:#872bc4; color:white; text-align:center"|CAMPAIGN||[http://api.sp.kingdomhearts.com/information/detail/17415 Grand Opening Celebration]||—||—||[[File:Campaign - Grand Opening Campaign banner KHUX.png|200px]]<br>Half AP: 04/13 - 04/30<br>Jewel Login Bonus: 04/13 - 04/14{{?}}||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04/15||style="background:#872bc4; color:white; text-align:center"|CAMPAIGN||[http://api.sp.kingdomhearts.com/information/detail/17552 New Medals and Limited Time Offers]||[[File:KH Cloud 5★ KHUX.png|50x50px]][[File:KH II Riku 5★ KHUX.png|50x50px]][[File:Donald Ver. B 5★ KHUX.png|50x50px]]<br>[[File:Hercules 5★ KHUX.png|50x50px]][[File:Master Form Sora 5★ KHUX.png|50x50px]][[File:Minnie 5★ KHUX.png|50x50px]]||[[File:Shop - FF & KH FRIENDS banner KHUX.png|200px]]<br>[[File:Shop - DISNEY FRIENDS banner KHUX.png|200px]]<br>04/15 - 04/21||—||— | |04/15||style="background:#872bc4; color:white; text-align:center"|CAMPAIGN||[http://api.sp.kingdomhearts.com/information/detail/17552 New Medals and Limited Time Offers]||[[File:KH Cloud 5★ KHUX.png|50x50px]][[File:KH II Riku 5★ KHUX.png|50x50px]][[File:Donald Ver. B 5★ KHUX.png|50x50px]]<br>[[File:Hercules 5★ KHUX.png|50x50px]][[File:Master Form Sora 5★ KHUX.png|50x50px]][[File:Minnie 5★ KHUX.png|50x50px]]||[[File:Shop - FF & KH FRIENDS banner KHUX.png|200px]]<br>[[File:Shop - DISNEY FRIENDS banner KHUX.png|200px]]<br>04/15 - 04/21||—||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04/18||style="background:#14caf7; color:white; text-align:center"|EVENT||[http://api.sp.kingdomhearts.com/information/detail/17592 DRESS LIKE MICKEY!]||—||—||[[File:Event - Dress Like Mickey! banner KHUX.png|200px]]<br>04/18 - 05/01||— | |04/18||style="background:#14caf7; color:white; text-align:center"|EVENT||[http://api.sp.kingdomhearts.com/information/detail/17592 DRESS LIKE MICKEY!]||—||—||[[File:Event - Dress Like Mickey! banner KHUX.png|200px]]<br>04/18 - 05/01||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04/21||style="background:#9dc668; color:white; text-align:center"|UPDATE||[http://api.sp.kingdomhearts.com/information/detail/17627 Story Update!]||—||—||—||Quest 200 - 250 | |04/21||style="background:#9dc668; color:white; text-align:center"|UPDATE||[http://api.sp.kingdomhearts.com/information/detail/17627 Story Update!]||—||—||—||Quest 200 - 250||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04/22||style="background:#872bc4; color:white; text-align:center"|CAMPAIGN||[http://api.sp.kingdomhearts.com/information/detail/17628 Try the Daily Sweet Deal!]||[[File:Cid 5 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px]][[File:Cid 10 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px]]||[[File:Shop - DAILY SWEET DEAL! 1 banner KHUX.png|200px]]<br>04/22 - 04/28||—||— | |04/22||style="background:#872bc4; color:white; text-align:center"|CAMPAIGN||[http://api.sp.kingdomhearts.com/information/detail/17628 Try the Daily Sweet Deal!]||[[File:Cid 5 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px]][[File:Cid 10 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px]]||[[File:Shop - DAILY SWEET DEAL! 1 banner KHUX.png|200px]]<br>04/22 - 04/28||—||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04/25||style="background:#14caf7; color:white; text-align:center"|EVENT||[http://api.sp.kingdomhearts.com/information/detail/17717 Proud Quest Event! Get an Exclusive Medal!]||[[File:Timeless River Mickey 5★ KHUX.png|50x50px]]{{hover|*|This medal was distributed on 05/05}}||—||[[File:Event - Proud Quest Event banner KHUX.png|200px]]<br>04/25 - 05/04||— | |04/25||style="background:#14caf7; color:white; text-align:center"|EVENT||[http://api.sp.kingdomhearts.com/information/detail/17717 Proud Quest Event! Get an Exclusive Medal!]||[[File:Timeless River Mickey 5★ KHUX.png|50x50px]]{{hover|*|This medal was distributed on 05/05}}||—||[[File:Event - Proud Quest Event banner KHUX.png|200px]]<br>04/25 - 05/04||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04/29||style="background:#872bc4; color:white; text-align:center"|CAMPAIGN||[http://api.sp.kingdomhearts.com/information/detail/17889 VIP Skill Quests!]||—||[[File:Special - VIP Skill Quests banner KHUX.png|200px]]<br>04/29 - 05/08||—||— | |04/29||style="background:#872bc4; color:white; text-align:center"|CAMPAIGN||[http://api.sp.kingdomhearts.com/information/detail/17889 VIP Skill Quests!]||—||[[File:Special - VIP Skill Quests banner KHUX.png|200px]]<br>04/29 - 05/08||—||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04/29||style="background:#872bc4; color:white; text-align:center"|CAMPAIGN||[http://api.sp.kingdomhearts.com/information/detail/17886 New Medals & Skills to Thrill!]||[[File:Phil 5★ KHUX.png|50x50px]][[File:KH Aerith 5★ KHUX.png|50x50px]][[File:Daisy 5★ KHUX.png|50x50px]]<br>[[File:White Rabbit 5★ KHUX.png|50x50px]][[File:KH II Leon Ver. B 5★ KHUX.png|50x50px]][[File:Genie 5★ KHUX.png|50x50px]]||[[File:Shop - Skills to Thrill banner KHUX.png|200px]]<br>04/29 - 05/05||—||— | |04/29||style="background:#872bc4; color:white; text-align:center"|CAMPAIGN||[http://api.sp.kingdomhearts.com/information/detail/17886 New Medals & Skills to Thrill!]||[[File:Phil 5★ KHUX.png|50x50px]][[File:KH Aerith 5★ KHUX.png|50x50px]][[File:Daisy 5★ KHUX.png|50x50px]]<br>[[File:White Rabbit 5★ KHUX.png|50x50px]][[File:KH II Leon Ver. B 5★ KHUX.png|50x50px]][[File:Genie 5★ KHUX.png|50x50px]]||[[File:Shop - Skills to Thrill banner KHUX.png|200px]]<br>04/29 - 05/05||—||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|05/01||style="background:#4271d6; color:white; text-align:center"|INFORMATION||[http://api.sp.kingdomhearts.com/information/detail/17887 Temporary Suspension of Rankings]||—||—||—||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|05/01||style="background:#ed5b60; color:white; text-align:center"|IMPORTANT|||[http://api.sp.kingdomhearts.com/information/detail/17888 Coliseum Update and Raid Boss Reset]||—||—||—||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|05/02||style="background:#14caf7; color:white; text-align:center"|EVENT||[http://api.sp.kingdomhearts.com/information/detail/17890 Zootopia Raid Event and Prizes!]||—||—||[[File:Event - Zootopia Raid Boss Event banner KHUX.png|200px]]<br>05/02 - 05/15||—||[[File:Preview - Zootopia.png|70px]]<br>05/02 - 05/15 | |||
|- | |||
|05/02||style="background:#872bc4; color:white; text-align:center"|CAMPAIGN||[http://api.sp.kingdomhearts.com/information/detail/17892 Zootopia Medals and Avatars are Here!]||[[File:Judy Hopps 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px]][[File:Nick Wilde 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px]]||—||—||—||[[File:Preview - Judy Hopps.png|70px]][[File:Preview - Nick Wilde.png|70px]]<br>05/02 - 05/15 | |||
|- | |||
|05/05||style="background:#4271d6; color:white; text-align:center"|INFORMATION||[http://api.sp.kingdomhearts.com/information/detail/17979 New Story Quests in Agrabah!]||—||—||—||Quests 251-275||— | |||
|- | |||
|05/06||style="background:#872bc4; color:white; text-align:center"|CAMPAIGN||[http://api.sp.kingdomhearts.com/information/detail/17978 25% Off! Get the Big Deal for a Steal!]||[[File:Huey, Dewey, and Louie 6★ KHUX.png|50x50px]]||[[File:Shop - BIG DEAL!! banner KHUX.png|200px]]<br>05/06 - 05/12||—||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|05/09||style="background:#14caf7; color:white; text-align:center"|EVENT||[http://api.sp.kingdomhearts.com/information/detail/17980 More Zootopia Raid Event Prizes!]||—||—||—||—||[[File:Preview - More Zootopia.png|70px]]<br>05/09 - 05/15 | |||
|- | |||
|05/10||style="background:#4271d6; color:white; text-align:center"|INFORMATION||[http://api.sp.kingdomhearts.com/information/detail/18055 Regarding Zootopia Avatar Boards]||—||—||—||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|05/13||style="background:#872bc4; color:white; text-align:center"|CAMPAIGN||[http://api.sp.kingdomhearts.com/information/detail/18097 Ready for Epic Medals?]||[[File:Black Coat King Mickey 5★ KHUX.png|50x50px]][[File:Aladdin 5★ KHUX.png|50x50px]][[File:KH CoM Black Coat Riku 5★ KHUX.png|50x50px]]<br>[[File:Zack 5★ KHUX.png|50x50px]][[File:KH II Kairi 5★ KHUX.png|50x50px]][[File:Final Form Sora 5★ KHUX.png|50x50px]]||[[File:Shop - Epic Medal Carnival 1 banner KHUX.png|200px]]<br>05/13 - 05/19||—||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|05/10||style="background:#f78d14; color:white; text-align:center"|MAINTENANCE||[http://api.sp.kingdomhearts.com/information/detail/18169 Maintenance (May 16)]||—||—||—||—||— | |||
|} |