Anonymous user
Keyblade: Difference between revisions
→Keyblade List
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Counterpoint]] || {{AttIcon|Magic}} | | [[Counterpoint]] || {{AttIcon|Magic}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Stroke of Midnight]] || {{AttIcon|Power}}{{AttIcon|Speed}}{{AttIcon|Magic}} | |||
|} | |} | ||