Album: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 349: | Line 349: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 503 || '''Jack Skellington''' || [[File:Jack Skellington 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || Tim Burton's The Nightmare Before Christmas (1993)<br>The pumpkin king. He loves to scare people out of their wits. || [[Blade of Seven]] | | 503 || '''Jack Skellington''' || [[File:Jack Skellington 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || Tim Burton's The Nightmare Before Christmas (1993)<br>The pumpkin king. He loves to scare people out of their wits. || [[Blade of Seven]] | ||
|- | |||
| 505 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 506 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 507 || '''Crocodile''' || [[File:Crocodile 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || Peter Pan (1953)<br>A large crocodile that has a hunger for anything it can get its jaws on. || [[Strength Boost P II]] | |||
|- | |||
| 509 || '''Captain Hook''' || [[File:Captain Hook 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || || [[Sliding Dash]] | |||
|- | |||
| 511 || '''Mr. Smee''' || [[File:Mr. Smee 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || Peter Pan (1953)<br>A genial and sentimental pirate who works as an advisor to Captain Hook. || [[Defense Sap]] | |||
|- | |||
| 513 || '''Illustrated Sephiroth''' || [[File:Illustrated Sephiroth 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || || [[Meteor Rain]] | |||
|} | |} |