Enemies: Difference between revisions
Not sure if the placement of the Fireworks Heartless are correct in terms of first appearance.
m (→Raid Bosses) |
(Not sure if the placement of the Fireworks Heartless are correct in terms of first appearance.) |
||
Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|power|64}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|power|64}} | ||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Huge Watermelon|Quests]]'' | |''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Huge Watermelon|Quests]]'' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Festive Fireworks KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{a|Festive Fireworks|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Festive Fireworks}}'''|ファイヤーワークス|<br>Faiyāwākusu|lit. "Fireworks"}}}} | |||
|These pretty pyrotechnics are immune to status ailments. Use special attacks to win the battle with a bang! | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|speed|64}} | |||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Festive Fireworks|Quests]]'' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Large Fireworks KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{a|Large Fireworks|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Large Fireworks}}'''|ラージファイヤーワークス|<br>Rāji Faiyāwākusu}}}} | |||
|These pretty pyrotechnics are immune to status ailments. Use special attacks to win the battle with a bang! | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|speed|64}} | |||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Large Fireworks|Quests]]'' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Huge Fireworks KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{a|Huge Fireworks|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Huge Fireworks}}'''|ヒュージファイヤーワークス|<br>Hyūji Faiyāwākusu}}}} | |||
|These pretty pyrotechnics have lots of HP and are immune to status ailments. Use special attacks to win the battle with a bang! | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|speed|64}} | |||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Huge Fireworks|Quests]]'' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|[[File:Jack O' Lantern KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |[[File:Jack O' Lantern KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | ||
Line 789: | Line 807: | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|[[File:Darkside Ω KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |[[File:Darkside Ω KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | ||
|{{nihongo|{{a|Darkside Ω|'''[[Darkside Ω]]'''}}|ダークサイド亜種|<br>Dākusaido Ashu|lit. "Darkside Subspecies"}} | |{{nihongo|{{a|Darkside Ω|'''[[Darkside|Darkside Ω]]'''}}|ダークサイド亜種|<br>Dākusaido Ashu|lit. "Darkside Subspecies"}} | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|speed|64}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|speed|64}} | ||
Line 807: | Line 825: | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|[[File:Guard Armor Ω KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |[[File:Guard Armor Ω KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | ||
|{{nihongo|{{a|Guard Armor Ω|'''[[Guard Armor Ω]]'''}}|ガードアーマー亜種|<br>Gādo Āmā Ashu|lit. "Guard Armor Subspecies"}} | |{{nihongo|{{a|Guard Armor Ω|'''[[Guard Armor|Guard Armor Ω]]'''}}|ガードアーマー亜種|<br>Gādo Āmā Ashu|lit. "Guard Armor Subspecies"}} | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|magic|64}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|magic|64}} | ||
Line 831: | Line 849: | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|[[File:Trickmaster Ω KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |[[File:Trickmaster Ω KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | ||
|{{nihongo|{{a|Trickmaster Ω|'''[[Trickmaster Ω]]'''}}|トリックマスター亜種|<br>Torikkumasutā Ashu|lit. "Trickmaster Subspecies"}} | |{{nihongo|{{a|Trickmaster Ω|'''[[Trickmaster|Trickmaster Ω]]'''}}|トリックマスター亜種|<br>Torikkumasutā Ashu|lit. "Trickmaster Subspecies"}} | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|magic|64}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|magic|64}} | ||
Line 855: | Line 873: | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|[[File:Behemoth Ω KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |[[File:Behemoth Ω KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | ||
|{{nihongo|{{a|Behemoth Ω|'''[[Behemoth Ω]]'''}}|ベヒーモス亜種|<br>Behīmosu Ashu|lit. "Behemoth Subspecies"}} | |{{nihongo|{{a|Behemoth Ω|'''[[Behemoth|Behemoth Ω]]'''}}|ベヒーモス亜種|<br>Behīmosu Ashu|lit. "Behemoth Subspecies"}} | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|power|64}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|power|64}} | ||
Line 879: | Line 897: | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|[[File:Trident Tail Ω KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |[[File:Trident Tail Ω KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | ||
|{{nihongo|{{a|Trident Tail Ω|'''[[Trident Tail Ω]]'''}}|トライデントアンカー亜種|<br>Toraidento Ankā Ashu"lit. "Trident Anchor Subspecies"}} | |{{nihongo|{{a|Trident Tail Ω|'''[[Trident Tail|Trident Tail Ω]]'''}}|トライデントアンカー亜種|<br>Toraidento Ankā Ashu"lit. "Trident Anchor Subspecies"}} | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|magic|64}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|magic|64}} | ||
Line 915: | Line 933: | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|[[File:Venomous Spider KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |[[File:Venomous Spider KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | ||
|{{nihongo|{{a|Venomous Spider|'''[[Venomous Spider]]'''}}|ベノムスパイダー|<br>Benomu Supaidā|lit. "Venom Spider"}} | |{{nihongo|{{a|Venomous Spider|'''[[Savage Spider|Venomous Spider]]'''}}|ベノムスパイダー|<br>Benomu Supaidā|lit. "Venom Spider"}} | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|power|64}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|power|64}} | ||
Line 951: | Line 969: | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|[[File:Fortress Crab Ω KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |[[File:Fortress Crab Ω KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | ||
|{{nihongo|{{a|Fortress Crab Ω|'''[[Fortress Crab Ω]]'''}}|フォートレスクラブ亜種|<br>Fōtoresu Kurabu Ashu|lit. "Fortress Crab Subspecies"}} | |{{nihongo|{{a|Fortress Crab Ω|'''[[Fortress Crab|Fortress Crab Ω]]'''}}|フォートレスクラブ亜種|<br>Fōtoresu Kurabu Ashu|lit. "Fortress Crab Subspecies"}} | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|power|64}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|power|64}} | ||
Line 969: | Line 987: | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|[[File:Queen Bee Ω KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |[[File:Queen Bee Ω KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | ||
|{{nihongo|{{a|Queen Bee Ω|'''[[Queen Bee Ω]]'''}}|フィアスクイーンビー亜種|<br>Fiasu Kuīn Bī Ashu|lit. "Fierce Queen Bee Subspecies"}} | |{{nihongo|{{a|Queen Bee Ω|'''[[Queen Bee|Queen Bee Ω]]'''}}|フィアスクイーンビー亜種|<br>Fiasu Kuīn Bī Ashu|lit. "Fierce Queen Bee Subspecies"}} | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|power|64}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|power|64}} |