Title Banner: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 293: | Line 293: | ||
| {{nihongo|'''In a Pinch'''|ピンチの|Pinchi no}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1123 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 500: Corridor of Darkness Pt. 10]]: Defeat the target enemy within 2 turns<!--Quest completion reward--> | | {{nihongo|'''In a Pinch'''|ピンチの|Pinchi no}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1123 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 500: Corridor of Darkness Pt. 10]]: Defeat the target enemy within 2 turns<!--Quest completion reward--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Helping Hand'''|お助けマン|Otasuke Man}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1122 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 525: | | {{nihongo|'''Helping Hand'''|お助けマン|Otasuke Man}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1122 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 525: A Frosty Monstrosity]]: Defeat the target enemy within 1 turn<!--Quest completion reward--> | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Hopelessly'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1312 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 540: To the Clock Tower Pt. 2]]: Defeat the target enemy within 2 turns<!--Quest completion reward--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Power'''|パワー}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1311 KHUX.png|320px]] || Proud Quest || [[Power Quest: LV 45]]: Complete without having to continue<!--Proud Quest completion reward: --> | | {{nihongo|'''Power'''|パワー}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1311 KHUX.png|320px]] || Proud Quest || [[Power Quest: LV 45]]: Complete without having to continue<!--Proud Quest completion reward: --> | ||
Line 363: | Line 365: | ||
貴公子 Proud Quest(Speed LV280) completion reward | 貴公子 Proud Quest(Speed LV280) completion reward | ||
完全なる Proud Quest(Magic LV280) completion reward | 完全なる Proud Quest(Magic LV280) completion reward | ||
仲間 Cleared story mission challenge No. 555 | 仲間 Cleared story mission challenge No. 555 | ||
ただひとり Cleared story mission challenge No. 570 | ただひとり Cleared story mission challenge No. 570 | ||
Line 742: | Line 742: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Meow'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1062 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board<br>01/01/17-01/11/17 || Complete [[Fur Coat]] (♀)<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Meow'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1062 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board<br>01/01/17-01/11/17 || Complete [[Fur Coat]] (♀)<!--#--> | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Terra'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1208 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board<br>01/23/17-01/30/17 || Complete {{c|Terra|Board}}<!--#--> | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Ventus'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1201 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board<br>01/23/17-01/30/17 || Complete {{c|Aqua|Board}}<!--#--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Ultimate'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1201 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event Board<br>04/18/16-05/01/16 || Complete {{c|KH II King Mickey|Board}} (♂)<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Ultimate'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1201 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event Board<br>04/18/16-05/01/16 || Complete {{c|KH II King Mickey|Board}} (♂)<!--#--> | ||
Line 788: | Line 792: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Established'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1120 KHUX.png|320px]] || Raid Board<br>11/21/16-11/27/16 || Complete [[Clarice Snuggly & Clarice: Beret]] (♀)<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Established'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1120 KHUX.png|320px]] || Raid Board<br>11/21/16-11/27/16 || Complete [[Clarice Snuggly & Clarice: Beret]] (♀)<!--#--> | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Home'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1120 KHUX.png|320px]] || Raid Board<br>12/26/16-1/1/17 || Complete [[Disco]] (♂)<!--#--> | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Going'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1062 KHUX.png|320px]] || Raid Board<br>12/26/16-1/1/17 || Complete [[Disco]] (♀)<!--#--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Carnivore'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1309 KHUX.png|320px]] || Raid Board<br>01/23/17-01/29/17 || Complete [[Flying Carpet & Balloon Genie]] (♂)<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Carnivore'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1309 KHUX.png|320px]] || Raid Board<br>01/23/17-01/29/17 || Complete [[Flying Carpet & Balloon Genie]] (♂)<!--#--> | ||
Line 967: | Line 975: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''#4 Top 5'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1208 KHUX.png|320px]] || Ranking || Reached Top 5 in Solo Ranking 11/7/2016-11/13/2016. | | {{nihongo|'''#4 Top 5'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1208 KHUX.png|320px]] || Ranking || Reached Top 5 in Solo Ranking 11/7/2016-11/13/2016. | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''#5 Top 100'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1201 KHUX.png|320px]] || Ranking || Reached Top 100 in Solo Ranking 12/5/2016-12/11/2016. | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''#5 Top 5'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1208 KHUX.png|320px]] || Ranking || Reached Top 5 in Solo Ranking 12/5/2016-12/11/2016. | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''#6 Top 100'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1201 KHUX.png|320px]] || Ranking || Reached Top 100 in Solo Ranking 1/9/2017-1/15/2017. | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''#6 Top 5'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1208 KHUX.png|320px]] || Ranking || Reached Top 5 in Solo Ranking 1/9/2017-1/15/2017. | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Vulpes'''|}} || Random || Ranking || Reached Top 1 for Vulpes Union in Year-End Party Ranking 12/26/2016-1/1/2017. | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Unicornis'''|}} || Random || Ranking || Reached Top 1 for Unicornis Union in Year-End Party Ranking 12/26/2016-1/1/2017. | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Leopardos'''|}} || Random || Ranking || Reached Top 1 for Leopardos Union in Year-End Party Ranking 12/26/2016-1/1/2017. | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Ursus'''|}} || Random || Ranking || Reached Top 1 for Ursus Union in Year-End Party Ranking 12/26/2016-1/1/2017. | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Anguis'''|}} || Random || Ranking || Reached Top 1 for Anguis Union in Year-End Party Ranking 12/26/2016-1/1/2017. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Royal Captain'''|王宮騎士隊長}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1317 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event || Reach a 100% Special Attack Bonus on [[Classic Goofy]] before 01/16/17. | | {{nihongo|'''Royal Captain'''|王宮騎士隊長}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1317 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event || Reach a 100% Special Attack Bonus on [[Classic Goofy]] before 01/16/17. | ||
Line 1,002: | Line 1,028: | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Gatherer'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1201 KHUX.png|320px]] || ??? || ??? | | {{nihongo|'''Gatherer'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1201 KHUX.png|320px]] || ??? || ??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Luxurious'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1207 KHUX.png|320px]] || ??? || Opened 30,000 treasure ? | | {{nihongo|'''Luxurious'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1207 KHUX.png|320px]] || ??? || Opened 30,000 treasure? | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Fanatic'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1023 KHUX.png|320px]] || ??? || ??? | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''War-Torn'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1150 KHUX.png|320px]] || ??? || ??? | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''The Great'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1130 KHUX.png|320px]] || ??? || ??? | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Seriously'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1309 KHUX.png|320px]] || ??? || ??? | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Raid Master'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate ???? KHUX.png|320px]] || ??? || ??? | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div></div></div> | </div></div></div> | ||
Line 1,027: | Line 1,063: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''#4 Top 5'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1208 KHUX.png|320px]] || Ranking || Reached Top 5 in Solo Ranking 11/7/2016-11/13/2016. | | {{nihongo|'''#4 Top 5'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1208 KHUX.png|320px]] || Ranking || Reached Top 5 in Solo Ranking 11/7/2016-11/13/2016. | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''#5 Top 100'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1201 KHUX.png|320px]] || Ranking || Reached Top 100 in Solo Ranking 12/5/2016-12/11/2016. | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''#5 Top 5'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1208 KHUX.png|320px]] || Ranking || Reached Top 5 in Solo Ranking 12/5/2016-12/11/2016. | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''#6 Top 100'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1201 KHUX.png|320px]] || Ranking || Reached Top 100 in Solo Ranking 1/9/2017-1/15/2017. | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''#6 Top 5'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1208 KHUX.png|320px]] || Ranking || Reached Top 5 in Solo Ranking 1/9/2017-1/15/2017. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''?'''|ある意味|Aru Imi|lit. "In a Way"}}{{?}}<!--add ref note explaining mixup--> || [[File:Title Nameplate 1100 KHUX.png|320px]] || Adamantite Quest || [[Moogle O' Glory Pt. 1]]: Complete without having to continue<!--Adamantite Quest Reward--> | | {{nihongo|'''?'''|ある意味|Aru Imi|lit. "In a Way"}}{{?}}<!--add ref note explaining mixup--> || [[File:Title Nameplate 1100 KHUX.png|320px]] || Adamantite Quest || [[Moogle O' Glory Pt. 1]]: Complete without having to continue<!--Adamantite Quest Reward--> | ||
Line 1,049: | Line 1,093: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Amber'''|黄金の|<br>Kogane no}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1207 KHUX.png|320px]] || Avatar Board 73 || Complete [[Yellow Gummi Ship Aviator]] (♂)<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Amber'''|黄金の|<br>Kogane no}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1207 KHUX.png|320px]] || Avatar Board 73 || Complete [[Yellow Gummi Ship Aviator]] (♂)<!--#--> | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Anguis'''|}} || Random || Ranking || Reached Top 1 for Anguis Union in Year-End Party Ranking 12/26/2016-1/1/2017. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Apprentice'''|見習い|<br>Minarai}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1104 KHUX.png|320px]] || colspan="2"|Default | | {{nihongo|'''Apprentice'''|見習い|<br>Minarai}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1104 KHUX.png|320px]] || colspan="2"|Default | ||
Line 1,357: | Line 1,403: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Glorious'''|華やか|<br>Hanayaka}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1311 KHUX.png|320px]] || Avatar Board 42 || Completed the Furisode board. | | {{nihongo|'''Glorious'''|華やか|<br>Hanayaka}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1311 KHUX.png|320px]] || Avatar Board 42 || Completed the Furisode board. | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Going'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1062 KHUX.png|320px]] || Raid Board<br>12/26/16-1/1/17 || Complete [[Disco]] (♀)<!--#--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Gold'''|金の|<br>Kin no}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1309 KHUX.png|320px]] || Munny || Earned 1,000,000 munny<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Gold'''|金の|<br>Kin no}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1309 KHUX.png|320px]] || Munny || Earned 1,000,000 munny<!--#--> | ||
Line 1,388: | Line 1,436: | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Helper'''|お手伝い|<br>Otetsudai}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1313 KHUX.png|320px]] || Raid Boss || Attacked others' Raid Boss 10 times<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Helper'''|お手伝い|<br>Otetsudai}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1313 KHUX.png|320px]] || Raid Boss || Attacked others' Raid Boss 10 times<!--#--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Helping Hand'''|お助けマン|Otasuke Man}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1122 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 525: | | {{nihongo|'''Helping Hand'''|お助けマン|Otasuke Man}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1122 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 525: A Frosty Monstrosity]]: Defeat the target enemy within 1 turn<!--Quest completion reward--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Herbivore'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1060 KHUX.png|320px]] || Raid Board<br>01/23/17-01/29/17 || Complete [[Flying Carpet & Balloon Genie]] (♀)<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Herbivore'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1060 KHUX.png|320px]] || Raid Board<br>01/23/17-01/29/17 || Complete [[Flying Carpet & Balloon Genie]] (♀)<!--#--> | ||
Line 1,397: | Line 1,445: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Hideous'''|どうしようもなく}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1313 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 350: A Job for Two Heroes]]: Defeat the target enemy within 1 turn<!--Quest completion reward--> | | {{nihongo|'''Hideous'''|どうしようもなく}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1313 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 350: A Job for Two Heroes]]: Defeat the target enemy within 1 turn<!--Quest completion reward--> | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Home'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1120 KHUX.png|320px]] || Raid Board<br>12/26/16-1/1/17 || Complete [[Disco]] (♂)<!--#--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Homebody'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1302 KHUX.png|320px]] || Avatar Board JWL || Complete {{c|KH Riku|Board}} (♀)<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Homebody'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1302 KHUX.png|320px]] || Avatar Board JWL || Complete {{c|KH Riku|Board}} (♀)<!--#--> | ||
Line 1,403: | Line 1,453: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Honorable'''|栄光の|Eikou no}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1150 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 350: A Job for Two Heroes]]<!--Quest completion reward--> | | {{nihongo|'''Honorable'''|栄光の|Eikou no}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1150 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 350: A Job for Two Heroes]]<!--Quest completion reward--> | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Hopelessly'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1312 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 540: To the Clock Tower Pt. 2]]: Defeat the target enemy within 2 turns<!--Quest completion reward--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Hot Stock'''|注目株|<br>Chūmoku Kabu}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1305 KHUX.png|320px]] || Player Level || Reached LV 50<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Hot Stock'''|注目株|<br>Chūmoku Kabu}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1305 KHUX.png|320px]] || Player Level || Reached LV 50<!--#--> | ||
Line 1,463: | Line 1,515: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Legion'''|軍団}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1150 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 467: Return to the Castle Pt. 4]]<!--Quest completion reward--> | | {{nihongo|'''Legion'''|軍団}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1150 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 467: Return to the Castle Pt. 4]]<!--Quest completion reward--> | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Leopardos'''|}} || Random || Ranking || Reached Top 1 for Leopardos Union in Year-End Party Ranking 12/26/2016-1/1/2017. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Light's'''|光の|Hikari no}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1200 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 236: Heartless Havoc: 1st District]]<!--Quest completion reward--> | | {{nihongo|'''Light's'''|光の|Hikari no}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1200 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 236: Heartless Havoc: 1st District]]<!--Quest completion reward--> | ||
Line 1,791: | Line 1,845: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Tea Party'''|お茶会|Ochakai}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1061 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 382: A Sweet Search Pt. 1]]<!--Quest completion reward--> | | {{nihongo|'''Tea Party'''|お茶会|Ochakai}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1061 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 382: A Sweet Search Pt. 1]]<!--Quest completion reward--> | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Terra'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1208 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board<br>01/23/17-01/30/17 || Complete {{c|Terra|Board}}<!--#--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Terrifying'''|戦慄}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1022 KHUX.png|320px]] || Adamantite Quest || [[Treasure Trove Pt. 1]]: Complete without having to continue<!--Adamantite Quest Reward--> | | {{nihongo|'''Terrifying'''|戦慄}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1022 KHUX.png|320px]] || Adamantite Quest || [[Treasure Trove Pt. 1]]: Complete without having to continue<!--Adamantite Quest Reward--> | ||
Line 1,827: | Line 1,883: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Unfortunate'''|残念な|<br>Zan'nen'na}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1308 KHUX.png|320px]] || Avatar Board 111 || Complete [[White Hydrangea]]<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Unfortunate'''|残念な|<br>Zan'nen'na}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1308 KHUX.png|320px]] || Avatar Board 111 || Complete [[White Hydrangea]]<!--#--> | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Unicornis'''|}} || Random || Ranking || Reached Top 1 for Unicornis Union in Year-End Party Ranking 12/26/2016-1/1/2017. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Universal'''|宇宙規模の|<br>Uchū kibo no}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1122 KHUX.png|320px]] || Avatar Board 85 || Completed the Galactic Afro ♂ board. | | {{nihongo|'''Universal'''|宇宙規模の|<br>Uchū kibo no}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1122 KHUX.png|320px]] || Avatar Board 85 || Completed the Galactic Afro ♂ board. | ||
Line 1,837: | Line 1,895: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Upbeat'''|ソラ|<br>Sora}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1200 KHUX.png|320px]] || Avatar Board 7 || Completed the KH 3D Sora ♂ board. | | {{nihongo|'''Upbeat'''|ソラ|<br>Sora}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1200 KHUX.png|320px]] || Avatar Board 7 || Completed the KH 3D Sora ♂ board. | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Ursus'''|}} || Random || Ranking || Reached Top 1 for Ursus Union in Year-End Party Ranking 12/26/2016-1/1/2017. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Vanquisher'''|退治}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1023 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 427: Do Not Enter]]<!--Quest completion reward--> | | {{nihongo|'''Vanquisher'''|退治}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1023 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 427: Do Not Enter]]<!--Quest completion reward--> | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Ventus'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1201 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board<br>01/23/17-01/30/17 || Complete {{c|Aqua|Board}}<!--#--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Veteran'''|ベテラン|<br>Beteran}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1025 KHUX.png|320px]] || Player Level || Reached LV 100<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Veteran'''|ベテラン|<br>Beteran}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1025 KHUX.png|320px]] || Player Level || Reached LV 100<!--#--> | ||
Line 1,847: | Line 1,909: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Vivid'''|ド迫力}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1091 KHUX.png|320px]] || Adamantite Quest || [[Olympia Pt. 1]]: Complete without having to continue<!--Adamantite Quest Reward--> | | {{nihongo|'''Vivid'''|ド迫力}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1091 KHUX.png|320px]] || Adamantite Quest || [[Olympia Pt. 1]]: Complete without having to continue<!--Adamantite Quest Reward--> | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Vulpes'''|}} || Random || Ranking || Reached Top 1 for Vulpes Union in Year-End Party Ranking 12/26/2016-1/1/2017. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Walker'''|散歩好き|<br>Sanpo suki}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1120 KHUX.png|320px]] || Materials || Collected 100,000 materials<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Walker'''|散歩好き|<br>Sanpo suki}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1120 KHUX.png|320px]] || Materials || Collected 100,000 materials<!--#--> |