Title Banner: Difference between revisions
→List of Titles
Line 403: | Line 403: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''No. V'''}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1321 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event || [[Organization XIII No. 5 Lexaeus: XIII]]: Complete without having to continue | | {{nihongo|'''No. V'''}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1321 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event || [[Organization XIII No. 5 Lexaeus: XIII]]: Complete without having to continue | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''No. VI'''}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1321 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event || [[Organization XIII No. 6 Zexion: XIII]]: Complete within 2 turns | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 824: | Line 826: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Springtime'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1062 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board<br>05/25/17-06/05/17 || Complete [[Carina Smyth]]<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Springtime'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1062 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board<br>05/25/17-06/05/17 || Complete [[Carina Smyth]]<!--#--> | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Classic'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1006 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board<br>06/10/17-06/26/17 || Complete [[Orchestra Mickey]] (♂)<!--#--> | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Version'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1051 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board<br>06/10/17-06/26/17 || Complete [[Orchestra Mickey]] (♀)<!--#--> | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 1,401: | Line 1,407: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''{{kh|Frost|Chilly}}'''|凍てつく|<br>Itetsuku}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1304 KHUX.png|320px]] || Login || Total Login Bonus Reward: 120 days<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''{{kh|Frost|Chilly}}'''|凍てつく|<br>Itetsuku}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1304 KHUX.png|320px]] || Login || Total Login Bonus Reward: 120 days<!--#--> | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Classic'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1006 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board<br>06/10/17-06/26/17 || Complete [[Orchestra Mickey]] (♂)<!--#--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Clever'''|かしこい|<br>Kashikoi}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1050 KHUX.png|320px]] || Avatar Board 6 || Completed the Wavy Bob ♀ board. | | {{nihongo|'''Clever'''|かしこい|<br>Kashikoi}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1050 KHUX.png|320px]] || Avatar Board 6 || Completed the Wavy Bob ♀ board. | ||
Line 1,843: | Line 1,851: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''No. V'''}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1321 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event || [[Organization XIII No. 5 Lexaeus: XIII]]: Complete without having to continue | | {{nihongo|'''No. V'''}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1321 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event || [[Organization XIII No. 5 Lexaeus: XIII]]: Complete without having to continue | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''No. VI'''}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1321 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event || [[Organization XIII No. 6 Zexion: XIII]]: Complete within 2 turns | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''No. XI'''}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1321 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event || [[Organization XIII No. 11 Marluxia XIII]]: Complete without having to continue | | {{nihongo|'''No. XI'''}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1321 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event || [[Organization XIII No. 11 Marluxia XIII]]: Complete without having to continue | ||
Line 2,143: | Line 2,153: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''{{kh|Ventus}}'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1201 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board<br>01/23/17-01/30/17 || Complete {{c|Aqua|Board}}<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''{{kh|Ventus}}'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1201 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board<br>01/23/17-01/30/17 || Complete {{c|Aqua|Board}}<!--#--> | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Version'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1051 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board<br>06/10/17-06/26/17 || Complete [[Orchestra Mickey]] (♀)<!--#--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Veteran'''|ベテラン|<br>Beteran}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1025 KHUX.png|320px]] || Player Level || Reached LV 100<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Veteran'''|ベテラン|<br>Beteran}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1025 KHUX.png|320px]] || Player Level || Reached LV 100<!--#--> |