Chat Phrases: Difference between revisions
→List of Chat Phrases
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Kupo...'''|kana|<br>romaji}}|| ||Complete [[Devious Gentleman: Tail & Wings]] | |{{nihongo|'''Kupo...'''|kana|<br>romaji}}|| ||Complete [[Devious Gentleman: Tail & Wings]] | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Heya!'''|kana|<br>romaji}}|| [[File:Chat Phrase 02 KHUX.png]] ||Complete [[Devious Lady: Ribbon Cuffs]] | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Good!'''|kana|<br>romaji}}|| ||Complete [[Devious Lady: Headpiece & Choker]] | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Got it!'''|kana|<br>romaji}}|| ||Complete [[Devious Lady: Tail & Wings]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Mechanics}} | {{Mechanics}} | ||
[[Category:Mechanics]] | [[Category:Mechanics]] |