Title Banner: Difference between revisions
→List of Titles
Line 407: | Line 407: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''No. VI'''}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1321 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event || [[Organization XIII No. 6 Zexion: XIII]]: Complete within 2 turns | | {{nihongo|'''No. VI'''}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1321 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event || [[Organization XIII No. 6 Zexion: XIII]]: Complete within 2 turns | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''No. VII'''}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1321 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event || [[Organization XIII No. 7 Saïx: XIII]]: Complete without having to continue | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 832: | Line 834: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Version'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1051 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board<br>06/10/17-06/26/17 || Complete [[Orchestra Mickey]] (♀)<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Version'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1051 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board<br>06/10/17-06/26/17 || Complete [[Orchestra Mickey]] (♀)<!--#--> | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Fresh'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1003 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board<br>07/13/17-07/24/17 || Complete [[King of Hearts]]<!--#--> | |||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Slimy'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1101 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board<br>07/13/17-07/24/17 || Complete {{c|Queen of Hearts|Board}}<!--#--> | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 1,567: | Line 1,573: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Freezing'''|凍える}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1302 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 463: Scuffle in the Snow]]<!--Quest completion reward--> | | {{nihongo|'''Freezing'''|凍える}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1302 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 463: Scuffle in the Snow]]<!--Quest completion reward--> | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Fresh'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1003 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board<br>07/13/17-07/24/17 || Complete [[King of Hearts]]<!--#--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Friendly'''|友情の|Yūjou no}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1312 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 342: A Helping Hand for the Hero Pt. 9]]<!--Quest completion reward--> | | {{nihongo|'''Friendly'''|友情の|Yūjou no}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1312 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 342: A Helping Hand for the Hero Pt. 9]]<!--Quest completion reward--> | ||
Line 1,863: | Line 1,871: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''No. VI'''}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1321 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event || [[Organization XIII No. 6 Zexion: XIII]]: Complete within 2 turns | | {{nihongo|'''No. VI'''}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1321 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event || [[Organization XIII No. 6 Zexion: XIII]]: Complete within 2 turns | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''No. VII'''}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1321 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event || [[Organization XIII No. 7 Saïx: XIII]]: Complete without having to continue | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''No. XI'''}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1321 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event || [[Organization XIII No. 11 Marluxia XIII]]: Complete without having to continue | | {{nihongo|'''No. XI'''}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1321 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event || [[Organization XIII No. 11 Marluxia XIII]]: Complete without having to continue | ||
Line 2,024: | Line 2,034: | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Skilled'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1020 KHUX.png|320px]] || Coliseum Board<br>07/01/16-07/31/16 || Complete {{c|Moogle|Board}} ((♀)<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Skilled'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1020 KHUX.png|320px]] || Coliseum Board<br>07/01/16-07/31/16 || Complete {{c|Moogle|Board}} ((♀)<!--#--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{nihongo|'''Sleepy'''|寝落ち|Ne-ochi}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1062 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 615: Heartless in the 2nd Floor Hallway]]: Complete within 2 turns<!--Quest completion reward--> | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Slimy'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1101 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board<br>07/13/17-07/24/17 || Complete {{c|Queen of Hearts|Board}}<!--#--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Smitten'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1002 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board<br>07/29/16-08/08/16 || Complete [[Sun-Kissed Summer]]<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Smitten'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1002 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board<br>07/29/16-08/08/16 || Complete [[Sun-Kissed Summer]]<!--#--> |