Special Attack: Difference between revisions
→Generic attacks
Line 316: | Line 316: | ||
|(3-4:) Deals 6 slightly powerful hits.<br>(5:) Deals 7 slightly powerful hits.<br>(6:) Deals 11 slightly powerful hits. | |(3-4:) Deals 6 slightly powerful hits.<br>(5:) Deals 7 slightly powerful hits.<br>(6:) Deals 11 slightly powerful hits. | ||
|[[Goofy B]] | |[[Goofy B]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Gale Assault}}'''|ゲイルアサルト|<br>Geiru Asaruto}} | |{{nihongo|'''{{a|Gale Assault}}'''|ゲイルアサルト|<br>Geiru Asaruto}} | ||
Line 634: | Line 628: | ||
|(6:) Deals 10 hits. Inflicts more damage the bigger your party. | |(6:) Deals 10 hits. Inflicts more damage the bigger your party. | ||
|[[KH CoM Sora & Riku]] | |[[KH CoM Sora & Riku]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Tornado X}}'''|陣風|<br>Jinfū|lit. "Gale"}} | |||
|2 | |||
|All | |||
|(6:) Deals 2 hits. Inflicts a fixed amount of damage regardless of targets' defense. | |||
|[[Illustrated Auron]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Trick Firaga}}'''|トリックファイガ|<br>Torikku Faiga|lit. "Trick Figa"}} | |{{nihongo|'''{{a|Trick Firaga}}'''|トリックファイガ|<br>Torikku Faiga|lit. "Trick Figa"}} |