Album: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 834: | Line 834: | ||
| 833 || '''{{EX|Illustrated Xion}}''' || [[File:Illustrated Xion (EX) 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS 358/2 Days (2009)<br>The 14th member of Organization XIII. She develops a friendship with Roxas and Axel. || [[Nature's Gift]] | | 833 || '''{{EX|Illustrated Xion}}''' || [[File:Illustrated Xion (EX) 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS 358/2 Days (2009)<br>The 14th member of Organization XIII. She develops a friendship with Roxas and Axel. || [[Nature's Gift]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 956 || || || || | | 834 || '''[[Sora & Moogle]]''' || [[File:Sora & Moogle 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS (2002)<br>The Keyblade-wielding hero, and a mysterious yet adorable moogle. || — | ||
|- | |||
| 835 || '''[[Puppy]]''' || [[File:Puppy 5★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || || — | |||
|- | |||
| 954 || '''[[Pongo]]''' || [[File:Pongo 5★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || || [[Lesser Charge]] | |||
|- | |||
| 955 || '''[[Perdita]]''' || [[File:Perdita 5★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || || [[Lesser Charge]] | |||
|- | |||
| 956 || '''[[101 Dalmatians]]''' || [[File:101 Dalmatians 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || || [[Lesser Charge]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Mechanics}} | {{Mechanics}} | ||
[[Category:Mechanics]] | [[Category:Mechanics]] |