Album: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 948: | Line 948: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1005 || '''[[Toon Moogle]]''' || [[File:Toon Moogle 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS (2002)<br>A strange race that pops up in even stranger places to open shop. || — | | 1005 || '''[[Toon Moogle]]''' || [[File:Toon Moogle 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS (2002)<br>A strange race that pops up in even stranger places to open shop. || — | ||
|- | |||
| 1006 || '''{{SG|1}}''' || [[File:Stained Glass 1 (EX+) 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || Official KINGDOM HEARTS stained glass art. || [[Arcane Shine]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1007 || '''{{SG|2}}''' || [[File:Stained Glass 2 (EX+) 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || Official KINGDOM HEARTS stained glass art. || [[Arcane Darkness]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1008 || '''{{SG|3}}''' || [[File:Stained Glass 3 (EX+) 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || Official KINGDOM HEARTS stained glass art. || [[Arcane Shine]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1009 || '''{{SG|4}}''' || [[File:Stained Glass 4 (EX+) 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || Official KINGDOM HEARTS stained glass art. || [[Arcane Darkness]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1010 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 1011 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 1012 || || || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Mechanics}} | {{Mechanics}} | ||
[[Category:Mechanics]] | [[Category:Mechanics]] |