Cross Board: Difference between revisions
→List of Cross Boards: Added board costs & rewards lists for Heart, Miguel & Héctor, and 7★ R Booster [EXP & Munny medals' ★levels, to be verified].
(→List of Cross Boards: Added board costs & rewards lists for Baseball Cap and Soccer Ball.) |
(→List of Cross Boards: Added board costs & rewards lists for Heart, Miguel & Héctor, and 7★ R Booster [EXP & Munny medals' ★levels, to be verified].) |
||
Line 328: | Line 328: | ||
| [[Union Cross Quests|Guard Armor Ω]] Event<br>July 2 to July 15, 2018 || [[File:Preview - Soccer Ball.png|75x75px|link=Soccer Ball]]<br>'''[[Soccer Ball]]''' | | [[Union Cross Quests|Guard Armor Ω]] Event<br>July 2 to July 15, 2018 || [[File:Preview - Soccer Ball.png|75x75px|link=Soccer Ball]]<br>'''[[Soccer Ball]]''' | ||
| — || 5,000 || [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px]] 10 Jewels x8<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey]] x2 | | — || 5,000 || [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px]] 10 Jewels x8<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey]] x2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Union Cross Quests|Darkside]] Event<br>July 16 to July 31, 2018 || [[File:Preview - Heart.png|75x75px|link=Heart]]<br>'''[[Heart]]''' | |||
| — || 5,000 || [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px]] 10 Jewels x8<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>?★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>?★ [[Louie]] x2<br>?★ [[Huey]] x2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Union Cross Quests|Darkside]] Event<br>July 16 to July 31, 2018 || [[File:Preview - Miguel & Héctor (Board) KHUX.png|75x75px|link=Miguel & Héctor (Board)]]<br>'''[[Miguel & Héctor (Board)|Miguel & Héctor]]''' | |||
| — || 116,000 || 6★ [[Miguel & Héctor]] x5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Union Cross Quests|Darkside]] Event<br>July 16 to July 31, 2018 || [[File:Preview - 7★ R Booster.png|75x75px|link=7★ R Booster]]<br>'''[[7★ R Booster]]''' | |||
| — || 9,500 || ?★ [[Louie]] x4<br>?★ [[Dewey]] x4<br>?★ [[Huey]] x4<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>[[File:7★ R Booster KHUX.png|20px|link=7★ R Booster]] 7★ R Booster +40%<br>?★ [[Moogle]]<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] | |||
|} | |} | ||