Site Notice |
---|
Due to recent vandalism, all edits performed by IPs and new users will be reviewed before being published. This means it might take some time for your edit to show up. New accounts also have to be confirmed before being created. If you have any questions, contact one of the staff members on their talk page, or on the Discord server. |
Cross Board: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→List of Cross Boards: Added board costs & rewards lists for Baseball Cap and Soccer Ball.
(→List of Cross Boards: Added board costs & rewards lists for ♂&♀ Green Frog Cap and ♂&♀ Starlight Frog Cap) |
(→List of Cross Boards: Added board costs & rewards lists for Baseball Cap and Soccer Ball.) |
||
Line 322: | Line 322: | ||
| [[Union Cross Quests|Ribbitoad]] Event<br>June 25 to July 1, 2018 || [[File:Preview - Starlight Frog Cap (Female).png|75x75px|link=Frog Cap]]<br>'''[[Starlight Frog Cap|Starlight Frog Cap (Female)]]''' | | [[Union Cross Quests|Ribbitoad]] Event<br>June 25 to July 1, 2018 || [[File:Preview - Starlight Frog Cap (Female).png|75x75px|link=Frog Cap]]<br>'''[[Starlight Frog Cap|Starlight Frog Cap (Female)]]''' | ||
| Female || 5,000 || [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px]] 10 Jewels x8<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey]] x2 | | Female || 5,000 || [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px]] 10 Jewels x8<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey]] x2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Union Cross Quests|Guard Armor Ω]] Event<br>July 2 to July 15, 2018 || [[File:Preview - Baseball Cap.png|75x75px|link=Baseball Cap]]<br>'''[[Baseball Cap]]''' | |||
| — || 5,000 || [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px]] 10 Jewels x8<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey]] x2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Union Cross Quests|Guard Armor Ω]] Event<br>July 2 to July 15, 2018 || [[File:Preview - Soccer Ball.png|75x75px|link=Soccer Ball]]<br>'''[[Soccer Ball]]''' | |||
| — || 5,000 || [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px]] 10 Jewels x8<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey]] x2 | |||
|} | |} | ||