Title Banner: Difference between revisions
→List of Titles
Line 459: | Line 459: | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Silent Hero'''<br>|静かなる豪傑|<br>Shizuka-naru Gōketsu}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1123 KHUX.png]] || Event || [[Organization XIII Challenge Lexaeus 13]]: Complete without having to continue | | {{nihongo|'''Silent Hero'''<br>|静かなる豪傑|<br>Shizuka-naru Gōketsu}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1123 KHUX.png]] || Event || [[Organization XIII Challenge Lexaeus 13]]: Complete without having to continue | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Schemer'''<br>| | | {{nihongo|'''Schemer'''<br>|影歩む策士|<br>Kageayumu Sakushi|<br>lit. "Shadow-Walking Schemer"}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1025 KHUX.png]] || Event || [[Organization XIII Challenge Zexion 13]]: Complete without having to continue | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Luna Diviner'''<br>|月に舞う魔人|<br>月に舞う魔人|<br>lit. "Demoniac Dancing in the Moon"}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1022 KHUX.png]] || Event || [[Organization XIII Challenge Saïx 13]]: Complete without having to continue | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 2,024: | Line 2,026: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Lumpy'''<br>|ぽっこり|Po kkori}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1073 KHUX.png|320px]] || Avatar Board 97 || Completed the Holiday Night ♂ board. | | {{nihongo|'''Lumpy'''<br>|ぽっこり|Po kkori}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1073 KHUX.png|320px]] || Avatar Board 97 || Completed the Holiday Night ♂ board. | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Luna Diviner'''<br>|月に舞う魔人|<br>月に舞う魔人|<br>lit. "Demoniac Dancing in the Moon"}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1022 KHUX.png]] || Event || [[Organization XIII Challenge Saïx 13]]: Complete without having to continue | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Luxurious'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1207 KHUX.png|320px]] || Chests || Opened 30,000 Treasure Chests<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Luxurious'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1207 KHUX.png|320px]] || Chests || Opened 30,000 Treasure Chests<!--#--> | ||
Line 2,317: | Line 2,321: | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Santa'''<br>|サンタさん|Santa-san}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1104 KHUX.png|320px]] || Avatar Board 69 || Completed the Santa Claus ♂ board. | | {{nihongo|'''Santa'''<br>|サンタさん|Santa-san}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1104 KHUX.png|320px]] || Avatar Board 69 || Completed the Santa Claus ♂ board. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Schemer'''<br>| | | {{nihongo|'''Schemer'''<br>|影歩む策士|<br>Kageayumu Sakushi|<br>lit. "Shadow-Walking Schemer"}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1025 KHUX.png]] || Event || [[Organization XIII Challenge Zexion 13]]: Complete without having to continue | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Seasoned'''<br>|本家}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1025 KHUX.png|320px]] || Adamantite Quest<br>Event Board<br>07/07/16-07/13/16 || [[Starlight Pt. 1]]: Complete without having to continue<!--Adamantite Quest Reward--><br>Complete [[Fire Samurai]] (♀)<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Seasoned'''<br>|本家}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1025 KHUX.png|320px]] || Adamantite Quest<br>Event Board<br>07/07/16-07/13/16 || [[Starlight Pt. 1]]: Complete without having to continue<!--Adamantite Quest Reward--><br>Complete [[Fire Samurai]] (♀)<!--#--> |