Title Banner: Difference between revisions
→List of Titles
Line 360: | Line 360: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''16 Years'''<br>|16歳|16-sai|lit. "16 Years Old"}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1004 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 800: The Prince is in Danger Pt. 8]]: Complete within 2 turns<!--Quest completion reward--> | | {{nihongo|'''16 Years'''<br>|16歳|16-sai|lit. "16 Years Old"}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1004 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 800: The Prince is in Danger Pt. 8]]: Complete within 2 turns<!--Quest completion reward--> | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Goon of'''<br>|の手下|no Teshita}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1080 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 805: The Great Escape Pt. 5]]: Complete within 2 turns<!--Quest completion reward--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Afflicted'''}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1020 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 810: Running After the Prince Pt. 5]]: Complete within 2 turns<!--Quest completion reward--> | | {{nihongo|'''Afflicted'''}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1020 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 810: Running After the Prince Pt. 5]]: Complete within 2 turns<!--Quest completion reward--> | ||
Line 2,061: | Line 2,063: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Golden'''<br>|ゴールデン|Gōruden}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1207 KHUX.png|320px]] || Avatar Board 75 || Completed the Dazzling Snowman ♂ board. | | {{nihongo|'''Golden'''<br>|ゴールデン|Gōruden}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1207 KHUX.png|320px]] || Avatar Board 75 || Completed the Dazzling Snowman ♂ board. | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Goon of'''<br>|の手下|no Teshita}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1080 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 805: The Great Escape Pt. 5]]: Complete within 2 turns<!--Quest completion reward--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Gorgeous'''<br>|ゴージャス|Gōjasu}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1071 KHUX.png|320px]] || Munny || Earned 25,000,000 munny<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Gorgeous'''<br>|ゴージャス|Gōjasu}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1071 KHUX.png|320px]] || Munny || Earned 25,000,000 munny<!--#--> |