Limited VIP Board: Difference between revisions
→List of Limited VIP Boards
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| 01/11/19 - 01/22/19 || [[File:Preview - Illustrated Fuu Trait Medal.png|75x75px|link=Illustrated Fuu Trait Medal]]<br>'''[[Illustrated Fuu Trait Medal|Illustrated Fuu Trait Medal 2]]''' | | 01/11/19 - 01/22/19 || [[File:Preview - Illustrated Fuu Trait Medal.png|75x75px|link=Illustrated Fuu Trait Medal]]<br>'''[[Illustrated Fuu Trait Medal|Illustrated Fuu Trait Medal 2]]''' | ||
| 190 || 6★ {{n|Trait Medal|76}} x19 | | 190 || 6★ {{n|Trait Medal|76}} x19 | ||
|- | |||
| 01/25/19 - 02/12/19 || [[File:Preview - Supernova - KH III Riku Trait Medal.png|75x75px|link=Supernova - KH III Riku Trait Medal]]<br>'''[[Supernova - KH III Riku Trait Medal|Supernova - KH III Riku Trait Medal 1]]''' | |||
| 190 || 6★ {{n|Trait Medal|78}} x19 | |||
|- | |||
| 01/25/19 - 02/12/19 || [[File:Preview - Supernova - KH III Riku Trait Medal.png|75x75px|link=Supernova - KH III Riku Trait Medal]]<br>'''[[Supernova - KH III Riku Trait Medal|Supernova - KH III Riku Trait Medal 2]]''' | |||
| 190 || 6★ {{n|Trait Medal|78}} x19 | |||
|- | |||
| 01/25/19 - 02/12/19 || [[File:Preview - Supernova - KH III Sora Trait Medal.png|75x75px|link=Supernova - KH III Sora Trait Medal]]<br>'''[[Supernova - KH III Sora Trait Medal|Supernova - KH III Sora Trait Medal 1]]''' | |||
| 190 || 6★ {{n|Trait Medal|79}} x19 | |||
|- | |||
| 01/25/19 - 02/12/19 || [[File:Preview - Supernova - KH III Sora Trait Medal.png|75x75px|link=Supernova - KH III Sora Trait Medal]]<br>'''[[Supernova - KH III Sora Trait Medal|Supernova - KH III Sora Trait Medal 2]]''' | |||
| 190 || 6★ {{n|Trait Medal|79}} x19 | |||
|- | |||
| 01/25/19 - 02/12/19 || [[File:Preview - SN - KH III Young Xehanort Trait Medal.png|75x75px|link=SN - KH III Young Xehanort Trait Medal]]<br>'''[[SN - KH III Young Xehanort Trait Medal|SN - KH III Young Xehanort Trait Medal 1]]''' | |||
| 190 || 6★ {{n|Trait Medal|80}} x19 | |||
|- | |||
| 01/25/19 - 02/12/19 || [[File:Preview - SN - KH III Young Xehanort Trait Medal.png|75x75px|link=SN - KH III Young Xehanort Trait Medal]]<br>'''[[SN - KH III Young Xehanort Trait Medal|SN - KH III Young Xehanort Trait Medal 2]]''' | |||
| 190 || 6★ {{n|Trait Medal|80}} x19 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Boards}} | {{Boards}} | ||
[[Category:Avatar boards| ]] | [[Category:Avatar boards| ]] |