Mission: Difference between revisions
→Limited
Line 330: | Line 330: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 10,000,000,000 Lux||[[File:A-Macaroon Tower Hat-P.png|x30px]] Macaroon Tower Hat | |[Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 10,000,000,000 Lux||[[File:A-Macaroon Tower Hat-P.png|x30px]] Macaroon Tower Hat | ||
|- | |||
|[Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 4,000,000 Lux||Pink Hamstar Head||rowspan="6"|03/01/19 - 03/31/19 | |||
|- | |||
|[Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 20,000,000 Lux||Pink Hamstar Ears | |||
|- | |||
|[Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 100,000,000 Lux||Pink Hamstar Body | |||
|- | |||
|[Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 500,000,000 Lux||Pink Hamstar Legs | |||
|- | |||
|[Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 2,500,000,000 Lux||Pink Hamstar Tail | |||
|- | |||
|[Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 10,000,000,000 Lux||[[File:A-Balloon Scrooge-P.png|x30px]] Balloon Scrooge | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 339: | Line 351: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Participate in the Coliseum (PVP) 30 times||[[File:Silver Ticket KHX.png|30px]] Silver Ticket | |Participate in the Coliseum (PVP) 30 times||[[File:Silver Ticket KHX.png|30px]] Silver Ticket | ||
|} | |||
On March 12, 2019, the reward for these two recurring Limited Missions were changed due to the removal of Silver Tickets. | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
!Mission||Reward | |||
|- | |||
|Participate in the Coliseum (PVP) 15 times||[[File:Blue Fairy (SA Bonus LV 8) 6★ KHUX.png|30px]] {{b|Blue Fairy|SA Bonus LV 8}} | |||
|- | |||
|Participate in the Coliseum (PVP) 30 times||[[File:Platinum Ticket KHX.png|30px]] Platinum Ticket | |||
|} | |} | ||