Spirit Parts: Difference between revisions
→List of Spirit Parts
No edit summary |
|||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Pink Chameleostar Head'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Pink Chameleostar-H-Head.png|50x50px]]||Limited Missions: November 2018 | |{{nihongo|'''Pink Chameleostar Head'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Pink Chameleostar-H-Head.png|50x50px]]||Limited Missions: November 2018 | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Rainbow Chameleostar Head'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Rainbow Chameleostar-H-Head.png|50x50px]]||Training Spirit at least 30 times on April 2019 | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Purple Snowpup Head'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Purple Snowpup-H-Head.png|50x50px]]||Limited Missions: December 2018 | |{{nihongo|'''Purple Snowpup Head'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Purple Snowpup-H-Head.png|50x50px]]||Limited Missions: December 2018 | ||
Line 78: | Line 80: | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Yellow Coonstar Head'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Yellow Coonstar-H-Head.png|50x50px]]||Limited Missions: February 2019 | |{{nihongo|'''Yellow Coonstar Head'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Yellow Coonstar-H-Head.png|50x50px]]||Limited Missions: February 2019 | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Red Lionstar Head'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Red Lionstar-H-Head.png|50x50px]]||[[Winning Streak: Beginner 1 (March 2019)|Winning Streak: Beginner #1]]<br>Complete within 4 turns | |||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''Purple Moonbun Head'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Purple Moonbun-H-Head.png|50x50px]]||Limited Missions: April 2019 | |{{nihongo|'''Purple Moonbun Head'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Purple Moonbun-H-Head.png|50x50px]]||Limited Missions: April 2019 | ||
Line 86: | Line 90: | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | ||
|{{nihongo|'''White Hedgestar Head'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:White Hedgestar-H-Head.png|50x50px]]||[[A Certain Kind 1/5]]<br>Defeat all enemies within 1 turn | |{{nihongo|'''White Hedgestar Head'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:White Hedgestar-H-Head.png|50x50px]]||[[A Certain Kind 1/5]]<br>Defeat all enemies within 1 turn | ||
|- bgcolor="#E6E6FA" | |||
|{{nihongo|'''Purple Hedgestar Head'''<br>|kana|<br>romaji}}||[[File:Purple Hedgestar-H-Head.png|50x50px]]||Proud Mode Challenge Campaign (07/11/19-07/31/19)<br>Complete [[Quest 500]] (Proud Mode) | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{tab|c}}{{tab|Ears}} | {{tab|c}}{{tab|Ears}} |