Title Banner: Difference between revisions
→List of Titles
Line 613: | Line 613: | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Beachy'''}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1318 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event || [[Beach Fun - 10/10]]: Complete within 1 turn | | {{nihongo|'''Beachy'''}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1318 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event || [[Beach Fun - 10/10]]: Complete within 1 turn | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''July Trials Hero'''}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1150 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event || | | {{nihongo|'''July Trials Hero'''}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1150 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event || {{n|No Continues: Chasm of Challenges|7 (Round 2)}}: Complete without having to continue | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Paradox Cup'''}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1203 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event || [[No Continues: Hades Paradox Cup - 6/6 (July 2019)]]: Complete within 3 turns | | {{nihongo|'''Paradox Cup'''}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1203 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event || [[No Continues: Hades Paradox Cup - 6/6 (July 2019)]]: Complete within 3 turns | ||
Line 620: | Line 620: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Empress of Ice'''|麗艶の氷女|<br>Reien no Kōrime|lit. "Beautiful Ice Woman"}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1130 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event || [[Shiva - 10/10]]: Complete within 3 turns | | {{nihongo|'''Empress of Ice'''|麗艶の氷女|<br>Reien no Kōrime|lit. "Beautiful Ice Woman"}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1130 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event || [[Shiva - 10/10]]: Complete within 3 turns | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''R3 Challenge #1'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1150 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event || {{n|No Continues: Chasm of Challenges|1 (Round 3)}}: Complete without having to continue | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div></div></div> | </div></div></div> | ||
Line 2,685: | Line 2,687: | ||
| {{nihongo|'''July 2019 Victor'''<br>||}} || ??? || Coliseum Tier || Complete PVE Tier 10 during July 2019 | | {{nihongo|'''July 2019 Victor'''<br>||}} || ??? || Coliseum Tier || Complete PVE Tier 10 during July 2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''July Trials Hero'''}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1150 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event || | | {{nihongo|'''July Trials Hero'''}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1150 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event || {{n|No Continues: Chasm of Challenges|7 (Round 2)}}: Complete without having to continue | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''June 2019 Victor'''<br>||}} || ??? || Coliseum Tier || Complete PVE Tier 10 during June 2019 | | {{nihongo|'''June 2019 Victor'''<br>||}} || ??? || Coliseum Tier || Complete PVE Tier 10 during June 2019 | ||
Line 3,140: | Line 3,142: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''{{kh|Moogle}}'''<br>|モーグリ|Mōguri}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1003 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 231: A New Breed]]<!--Quest completion reward--> | | {{nihongo|'''{{kh|Moogle}}'''<br>|モーグリ|Mōguri}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1003 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 231: A New Breed]]<!--Quest completion reward--> | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''R3 Challenge #1'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1150 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event || {{n|No Continues: Chasm of Challenges|1 (Round 3)}}: Complete without having to continue | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Rabbit-Loving'''<br>|うさぎ好き|Usagi-suki}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1062 KHUX.png|320px]] || Avatar Board 26 || Complete [[Spring Bunny]] (♀) | | {{nihongo|'''Rabbit-Loving'''<br>|うさぎ好き|Usagi-suki}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1062 KHUX.png|320px]] || Avatar Board 26 || Complete [[Spring Bunny]] (♀) |