Enemies: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
Chainoffire (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{magic|64}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{magic|64}} | ||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Blue Rhapsody|Quests]]'' | |''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Blue Rhapsody|Quests]]'' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|[[File:Candy Apple KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |[[File:Candy Apple KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | ||
Line 402: | Line 396: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{power|64}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{power|64}} | ||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Nosy Mole|Quests]]'' | |''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Nosy Mole|Quests]]'' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|[[File:Poison Apple KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |[[File:Poison Apple KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | ||
Line 486: | Line 474: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{magic|64}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{magic|64}} | ||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Round Rice Cake|Quests]]'' | |''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Round Rice Cake|Quests]]'' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Red Rose KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{a|Red Rose|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Red Rose}}'''|パッションローズ|<br>Passhon Rōzu}}}} | |||
|A flower with a lot of power. Weed it out before it boosts its strenght and blossoms into a whole new problem. | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{power|64}} | |||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Red Rose|Quests]]'' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|[[File:Rush Sheep KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |[[File:Rush Sheep KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | ||
Line 546: | Line 540: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{magic|64}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{magic|64}} | ||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/White Chocolate Statue|Quests]]'' | |''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/White Chocolate Statue|Quests]]'' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:White Rose KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{a|White Rose|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|White Rose}}'''|カームネスローズ|<br>Kāmunesu Rōzu}}}} | |||
|This rose definitely has thorns, boasting high HP, healing abilities, and sleep-inducing attacks! Cut it down to size before it becomes a thorn in your side! | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{magic|64}} | |||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/White Rose|Quests]]'' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|[[File:Wibble Wobble KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |[[File:Wibble Wobble KHX.png|64x64px|center]] |