Enemies: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
ShardofTruth (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 402: | Line 402: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{magic|64}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{magic|64}} | ||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Poison Apple|Quests]]'' | |''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Poison Apple|Quests]]'' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|[[File:Possessor KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |[[File:Possessor KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | ||
Line 414: | Line 408: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{magic|64}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{magic|64}} | ||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Possessor|Quests]]'' | |''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Possessor|Quests]]'' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Possessors KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{a|Possessors|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Possessors}}'''|ポセッサーの群れ|Posessā no mure|lit. "Possessor Herd"}}}} | |||
|A swarm of Heartless this smoky can't be good for your health! They inflict various status ailments, so bring the proper Medals to remedy the situtaion. | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{magic|64}} | |||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Possessors|Quests]]'' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|[[File:Prank Bouquet KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |[[File:Prank Bouquet KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | ||
Line 758: | Line 758: | ||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Hades|Quests]]'' | |''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Hades|Quests]]'' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Playing Cards KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | ||
|{{a| | |{{a|Playing Cards|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Playing Cards}}'''|トランプ兵団|<br>Toranpu heidan|lit. "Card Corps"}}}} | ||
|The cards may be stacked against you, but don't give up! Make it past their second attack and play your own cards right to claim victory! | |The cards may be stacked against you, but don't give up! Make it past their second attack and play your own cards right to claim victory! | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{speed|64}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{speed|64}} |