Album: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 411: | Line 411: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 554 || '''Maui''' || [[File:Maui 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || Moana (2016)<br>Half god, half mortal, all awesome. || [[Strength Trinity P]] | | 554 || '''Maui''' || [[File:Maui 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || Moana (2016)<br>Half god, half mortal, all awesome. || [[Strength Trinity P]] | ||
|-' | |||
| 555 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 556 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 557 || '''Terra'''|| [[File:Terra 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || || [[Sonic Smash]] | |||
|- | |||
| 559 || '''Ventus'''|| [[File:Ventus 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS BbS (2010)<br>An apprentice of Master Eraqus, and best friends with Terra and Aqua. || [[Sonic Smash]] | |||
|- | |||
| 561 || '''Aqua'''|| [[File:Aqua 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || || [[Sonic Smash]] | |||
|} | |} |