Special Attack: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
(Christmas Sora's Special Attack.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 440: | Line 440: | ||
|(5-6:) Deals 13 hits. Inflicts more damage the more special attacks used in succession. | |(5-6:) Deals 13 hits. Inflicts more damage the more special attacks used in succession. | ||
|[[Xemnas]] | |[[Xemnas]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Savage Knives}}'''|クルエルナイフ|<br>Cruel Knife}} | |||
|1 | |||
|Single | |||
|(5:) Deals 6 hits. Inflicts more damage the more gauges are full.<br>(6:) Deals 11 hits. Inflicts more damage the more gauges are full. | |||
|[[Larxene B]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Shadow Break}}'''|シャドウブレイク|<br>Shadou Bureiku}} | |{{nihongo|'''{{a|Shadow Break}}'''|シャドウブレイク|<br>Shadou Bureiku}} |