Title Banner: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
(→List of Titles: Arranged the "by alphabet" list to be sorted by alphabet) |
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 288: | Line 288: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''In a Pinch'''|ピンチの|Pinchi no}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1123 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 500: Corridor of Darkness Pt. 10]]: Defeat the target enemy within 2 turns<!--Quest completion reward--> | | {{nihongo|'''In a Pinch'''|ピンチの|Pinchi no}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1123 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 500: Corridor of Darkness Pt. 10]]: Defeat the target enemy within 2 turns<!--Quest completion reward--> | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Helping Hand'''|お助けマン|Otasuke Man}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1122 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 525: ???]]: Defeat the target enemy within ??? turns<!--Quest completion reward--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Power'''|パワー}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1311 KHUX.png|320px]] || Proud Quest || [[Power Quest: LV 45]]: Complete without having to continue<!--Proud Quest completion reward: --> | | {{nihongo|'''Power'''|パワー}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1311 KHUX.png|320px]] || Proud Quest || [[Power Quest: LV 45]]: Complete without having to continue<!--Proud Quest completion reward: --> | ||
Line 1,355: | Line 1,357: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Helper'''|お手伝い|<br>Otetsudai}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1313 KHUX.png|320px]] || Raid Boss || Attacked others' Raid Boss 10 times<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Helper'''|お手伝い|<br>Otetsudai}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1313 KHUX.png|320px]] || Raid Boss || Attacked others' Raid Boss 10 times<!--#--> | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Helping Hand'''|お助けマン|Otasuke Man}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1122 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 525: ???]]: Defeat the target enemy within ??? turns<!--Quest completion reward--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Hero'''|ヒーロー|<br>Hīrō}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1051 KHUX.png|320px]] || Player Level || Reached LV 150<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Hero'''|ヒーロー|<br>Hīrō}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1051 KHUX.png|320px]] || Player Level || Reached LV 150<!--#--> |