Cross Board: Difference between revisions
→List of Cross Boards: Added board costs & rewards lists for ♂&♀ Roxas' Skateboard and Booster [Organization XIII]
(→List of Cross Boards: [Heart and 7★ R Booster] - Verified EXP & Munny medals' ★levels.) |
(→List of Cross Boards: Added board costs & rewards lists for ♂&♀ Roxas' Skateboard and Booster [Organization XIII]) |
||
Line 337: | Line 337: | ||
| [[Union Cross Quests|Darkside]] Event<br>July 16 to July 31, 2018 || [[File:Preview - 7★ R Booster.png|75x75px|link=7★ R Booster]]<br>'''[[7★ R Booster]]''' | | [[Union Cross Quests|Darkside]] Event<br>July 16 to July 31, 2018 || [[File:Preview - 7★ R Booster.png|75x75px|link=7★ R Booster]]<br>'''[[7★ R Booster]]''' | ||
| — || 9,500 || 5★ [[Louie]] x2<br>5★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>5★ [[Huey]] x2<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>[[File:7★ R Booster KHUX.png|20px|link=7★ R Booster]] 7★ R Booster +40%<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey]] x2<br>6★ [[Moogle]]<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] | | — || 9,500 || 5★ [[Louie]] x2<br>5★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>5★ [[Huey]] x2<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>[[File:7★ R Booster KHUX.png|20px|link=7★ R Booster]] 7★ R Booster +40%<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey]] x2<br>6★ [[Moogle]]<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Union Cross Quests|Guard Armor]] Event<br>August 1 to August 12, 2018 || [[File:Preview - Roxas's Skateboard (Male).png|75x75px|link=Roxas's Skateboard]]<br>'''[[Roxas's Skateboard|Roxas' Skateboard (Male)]]''' | |||
| Male || 5,000 || [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px]] 10 Jewels x8<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey]] x2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Union Cross Quests|Guard Armor]] Event<br>August 1 to August 12, 2018 || [[File:Preview - Roxas's Skateboard (Female).png|75x75px|link=Roxas's Skateboard]]<br>'''[[Roxas's Skateboard|Roxas' Skateboard (Female)]]''' | |||
| Female || 5,000 || [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px]] 10 Jewels x8<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey]] x2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Union Cross Quests|Guard Armor]] Event<br>August 1 to August 12, 2018 || [[File:Preview - Booster (Organization XIII) KHUX.png|75x75px|link=Booster (Organization XIII)]]<br>'''[[Booster (Organization XIII)|Booster [Organization XIII]]]''' | |||
| — || 9,500 || 5★ [[Louie]] x2<br>5★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>5★ [[Huey]] x2<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>[[File:Booster (Organization XIII) KHUX.png|20px|link=Booster#Booster_.5BOrganization_XIII.5D]] Booster [Organization XIII] +40%<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey]] x2<br>6★ [[Moogle]]<br>6★ [[Huey & Dewey & Louie]] | |||
|} | |} | ||