Title Banner: Difference between revisions
→List of Titles
Line 358: | Line 358: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Agrabah'''<br>|アグラバー|Agurabā}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1071 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 790: Defeating Jafar Pt. 2]]: Complete within 2 turns<!--Quest completion reward--> | | {{nihongo|'''Agrabah'''<br>|アグラバー|Agurabā}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1071 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 790: Defeating Jafar Pt. 2]]: Complete within 2 turns<!--Quest completion reward--> | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''16 Years'''<br>|16歳|16-sai|lit. "16 Years Old"}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1004 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 800: The Prince is in Danger Pt. 8]]: Complete within 2 turns<!--Quest completion reward--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Afflicted'''}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1020 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 810: Running After the Prince Pt. 5]]: Complete within 2 turns<!--Quest completion reward--> | | {{nihongo|'''Afflicted'''}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1020 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 810: Running After the Prince Pt. 5]]: Complete within 2 turns<!--Quest completion reward--> | ||
Line 1,588: | Line 1,590: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''#11 Top 5'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1208 KHUX.png|320px]] || Ranking || Reached Top 5 in Solo Ranking 7/17/17-7/23/17. | | {{nihongo|'''#11 Top 5'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1208 KHUX.png|320px]] || Ranking || Reached Top 5 in Solo Ranking 7/17/17-7/23/17. | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''16 Years'''<br>|16歳|16-sai|lit. "16 Years Old"}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1004 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 800: The Prince is in Danger Pt. 8]]: Complete within 2 turns<!--Quest completion reward--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''?'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1101 KHUX.png|320px]] || Adamantite Quest || [[Fairy Stars Pt. 1]]: Complete without having to continue<!--Adamantite Quest Reward--> | | {{nihongo|'''?'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1101 KHUX.png|320px]] || Adamantite Quest || [[Fairy Stars Pt. 1]]: Complete without having to continue<!--Adamantite Quest Reward--> |