Cross Board: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Union Cross Quests#Stitch Hat Mochi Snuggly|Ferry Reaper]] Event<br>March 25 to 31, 2019 || [[File:Preview - Stitch Hat Mochi Snuggly (Female).png|75x75px|link=Stitch Hat Mochi Snuggly]]<br>'''[[Stitch Hat Mochi Snuggly|Stitch Hat Mochi Snuggly (Female)]]''' | | [[Union Cross Quests#Stitch Hat Mochi Snuggly|Ferry Reaper]] Event<br>March 25 to 31, 2019 || [[File:Preview - Stitch Hat Mochi Snuggly (Female).png|75x75px|link=Stitch Hat Mochi Snuggly]]<br>'''[[Stitch Hat Mochi Snuggly|Stitch Hat Mochi Snuggly (Female)]]''' | ||
| Female || 5,000 || [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px|link=Currencies#Jewels]] 10 Jewels x8<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey]] x2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Union Cross Quests#Tadashi's Hat|Behemoth]] Event<br>April 1 to 7, 2019 || [[File:Preview - Tadashi's Hat (Male).png|75x75px|link=Tadashi's Hat]]<br>'''[[Tadashi's Hat|Tadashi's Hat (Male)]]''' | |||
| Male || 5,000 || [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px|link=Currencies#Jewels]] 10 Jewels x8<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey]] x2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Union Cross Quests#Tadashi's Hat|Behemoth]] Event<br>April 1 to 7, 2019 || [[File:Preview - Tadashi's Hat (Female).png|75x75px|link=Tadashi's Hat]]<br>'''[[Tadashi's Hat|Tadashi's Hat (Female)]]''' | |||
| Female || 5,000 || [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px|link=Currencies#Jewels]] 10 Jewels x8<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey]] x2 | | Female || 5,000 || [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px|link=Currencies#Jewels]] 10 Jewels x8<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey]] x2 | ||
|}{{tab|c}} | |}{{tab|c}} |