Enemies: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
|||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Pumpkin Soldier|Quests]]'' | |''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Pumpkin Soldier|Quests]]'' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Diver KHUX.png|64x64px|center]] | ||
|{{a| | |{{a|Diver|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Diver}}'''|ダイブソルジャー|<br>Daibu Sorujā|lit. "Dive Soldier"}}}} | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|speed|64}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|speed|64}} | ||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/ | |''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Diver|Quests]]'' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|[[File:Air Soldier KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | |[[File:Air Soldier KHX.png|64x64px|center]] | ||
Line 843: | Line 843: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|speed|64}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|speed|64}} | ||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Mrs. Insolent|Quests]]'' | |''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Mrs. Insolent|Quests]]'' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Iron Giant KHUX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{a|Iron Giant|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Iron Giant}}'''|鉄巨人|<br>Tekkyojin}}}} | |||
|??? | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|power|64}} | |||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/Iron Giant|Quests]]'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Raid Bosses=== | ===Raid Bosses=== | ||
Line 1,075: | Line 1,081: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|magic|64}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|magic|64}} | ||
|''[[:Category:Adventurer Quests|Quests]]'' | |''[[:Category:Adventurer Quests|Quests]]'' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Heartless Tsums KHUX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{nihongo|{{a|Heartless Tsums|'''[[Heartless Tsums]]'''}}|ハートレスツム|<br>Hātoresu Tsumu}} | |||
|??? | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|magic|64}} | |||
|''[[:Category:Heartless Tsums Quests|Quests]]'' | |||
|} | |} | ||