Title Banner: Difference between revisions
→List of Titles
Line 321: | Line 321: | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Sleepy'''|寝落ち|Ne-ochi}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1062 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 615: Heartless in the 2nd Floor Hallway]]: Complete within 2 turns<!--Quest completion reward--> | | {{nihongo|'''Sleepy'''|寝落ち|Ne-ochi}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1062 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 615: Heartless in the 2nd Floor Hallway]]: Complete within 2 turns<!--Quest completion reward--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Heartless'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1203 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 630: To the Ball Pt. 3]]: Complete within 2 turns<!--Quest completion reward--> | | {{nihongo|'''Heartless'''|ハートレス|<br>Hātoresu}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1203 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 630: To the Ball Pt. 3]]: Complete within 2 turns<!--Quest completion reward--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Maintenance'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1023 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 645: Duuun Dun Duuun Dun]]: Complete within 2 turns<!--Quest completion reward--> | | {{nihongo|'''Maintenance'''|メンテナンス|<br>Mentenansu}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1023 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 645: Duuun Dun Duuun Dun]]: Complete within 2 turns<!--Quest completion reward--> | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Utmost'''|アルティメット|<br>Arutimetto|lit. "Ultimate"}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1150 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 660: Helping Cinderella Pt. 6]]: Complete within 2 turns<!--Quest completion reward--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Power'''|パワー}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1311 KHUX.png|320px]] || Proud Quest || [[Proud Quest: Power LV 45]]: Complete without having to continue<!--Proud Quest completion reward: --> | | {{nihongo|'''Power'''|パワー}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1311 KHUX.png|320px]] || Proud Quest || [[Proud Quest: Power LV 45]]: Complete without having to continue<!--Proud Quest completion reward: --> | ||
Line 414: | Line 416: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''No. VII'''}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1321 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event || [[Organization XIII No. 7 Saïx: XIII]]: Complete without having to continue<ref name="VII"/> | | {{nihongo|'''No. VII'''}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1321 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event || [[Organization XIII No. 7 Saïx: XIII]]: Complete without having to continue<ref name="VII"/> | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''No. VIII'''}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1321 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event || [[Organization XIII No. 8 Axel: XIII]]: Complete without having to continue | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 1,673: | Line 1,677: | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Head'''|チーフ}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1021 KHUX.png|320px]] || Adamantite Quest || [[Olympia Pt. 5]]: Complete without having to continue<!--Adamantite Quest Reward--> | | {{nihongo|'''Head'''|チーフ}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1021 KHUX.png|320px]] || Adamantite Quest || [[Olympia Pt. 5]]: Complete without having to continue<!--Adamantite Quest Reward--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Heartless'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1203 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 630: To the Ball Pt. 3]]: Complete within 2 turns<!--Quest completion reward--> | | {{nihongo|'''Heartless'''|ハートレス|<br>Hātoresu}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1203 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 630: To the Ball Pt. 3]]: Complete within 2 turns<!--Quest completion reward--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Hearts'''|ハーツ }} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1200 KHUX.png|320px]] || Adamantite Quest || [[Divine Rose Pt. 1]]: Complete without having to continue<!--Adamantite Quest Reward--> | | {{nihongo|'''Hearts'''|ハーツ }} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1200 KHUX.png|320px]] || Adamantite Quest || [[Divine Rose Pt. 1]]: Complete without having to continue<!--Adamantite Quest Reward--> | ||
Line 1,819: | Line 1,823: | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Maid'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1103 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board<br>05/20/16-06/05/16 || Complete {{c|Goofy|Board}} (♀)<!--#--> | | {{nihongo|'''Maid'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1103 KHUX.png|320px]] || Limited-Time Avatar Board<br>05/20/16-06/05/16 || Complete {{c|Goofy|Board}} (♀)<!--#--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Maintenance'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1023 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 645: Duuun Dun Duuun Dun]]: Complete within 2 turns<!--Quest completion reward--> | | {{nihongo|'''Maintenance'''|メンテナンス|<br>Mentenansu}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1023 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 645: Duuun Dun Duuun Dun]]: Complete within 2 turns<!--Quest completion reward--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Majestic'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1090 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event || [[Going the Distance: Bonus Round]]: Complete without having to continue<!--Quest completion reward--> | | {{nihongo|'''Majestic'''|}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1090 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event || [[Going the Distance: Bonus Round]]: Complete without having to continue<!--Quest completion reward--> | ||
Line 1,912: | Line 1,916: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''No. VII'''}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1321 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event || [[Organization XIII No. 7 Saïx: XIII]]: Complete without having to continue<ref name="VII"/> | | {{nihongo|'''No. VII'''}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1321 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event || [[Organization XIII No. 7 Saïx: XIII]]: Complete without having to continue<ref name="VII"/> | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''No. VIII'''}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1321 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event || [[Organization XIII No. 8 Axel: XIII]]: Complete without having to continue | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''No. XI'''}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1321 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event || [[Organization XIII No. 11 Marluxia XIII]]: Complete without having to continue | | {{nihongo|'''No. XI'''}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1321 KHUX.png|320px]] || Event || [[Organization XIII No. 11 Marluxia XIII]]: Complete without having to continue | ||
Line 2,210: | Line 2,216: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Ursus'''|ウルスス|<br>Urususu}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1324 KHUX.png|320px]] || Ranking || Reached Top 1 for Ursus Union in Year-End Party Ranking 12/26/2016-1/1/2017. | | {{nihongo|'''Ursus'''|ウルスス|<br>Urususu}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1324 KHUX.png|320px]] || Ranking || Reached Top 1 for Ursus Union in Year-End Party Ranking 12/26/2016-1/1/2017. | ||
|- | |||
| {{nihongo|'''Utmost'''|アルティメット|<br>Arutimetto|lit. "Ultimate"}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1150 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 660: Helping Cinderella Pt. 6]]: Complete within 2 turns<!--Quest completion reward--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{nihongo|'''Vanquisher'''|退治}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1023 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 427: Do Not Enter]]<!--Quest completion reward--> | | {{nihongo|'''Vanquisher'''|退治}} || [[File:Title Nameplate 1023 KHUX.png|320px]] || Quest || [[Quest 427: Do Not Enter]]<!--Quest completion reward--> |