Cross Board: Difference between revisions
→List of Cross Boards: Added board costs & rewards lists for Baseball Cap and Soccer Ball.
(→List of Cross Boards: Added board costs & rewards lists for ♂&♀ Green Frog Cap and ♂&♀ Starlight Frog Cap) |
(→List of Cross Boards: Added board costs & rewards lists for Baseball Cap and Soccer Ball.) |
||
Line 322: | Line 322: | ||
| [[Union Cross Quests|Ribbitoad]] Event<br>June 25 to July 1, 2018 || [[File:Preview - Starlight Frog Cap (Female).png|75x75px|link=Frog Cap]]<br>'''[[Starlight Frog Cap|Starlight Frog Cap (Female)]]''' | | [[Union Cross Quests|Ribbitoad]] Event<br>June 25 to July 1, 2018 || [[File:Preview - Starlight Frog Cap (Female).png|75x75px|link=Frog Cap]]<br>'''[[Starlight Frog Cap|Starlight Frog Cap (Female)]]''' | ||
| Female || 5,000 || [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px]] 10 Jewels x8<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey]] x2 | | Female || 5,000 || [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px]] 10 Jewels x8<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey]] x2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Union Cross Quests|Guard Armor Ω]] Event<br>July 2 to July 15, 2018 || [[File:Preview - Baseball Cap.png|75x75px|link=Baseball Cap]]<br>'''[[Baseball Cap]]''' | |||
| — || 5,000 || [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px]] 10 Jewels x8<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey]] x2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Union Cross Quests|Guard Armor Ω]] Event<br>July 2 to July 15, 2018 || [[File:Preview - Soccer Ball.png|75x75px|link=Soccer Ball]]<br>'''[[Soccer Ball]]''' | |||
| — || 5,000 || [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20px]] 10 Jewels x8<br>6★ [[Cid 5]]<br>6★ [[Dewey]] x2<br>6★ [[Louie]] x2<br>6★ [[Huey]] x2 | |||
|} | |} | ||