Supernova: Difference between revisions
→List of Supernovae
No edit summary |
|||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike All S}}'''|闇S属性 全体攻撃|<br>Yami S Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark S Attribute Overall Attack"}}||All||x80.00||Triggers before slot 6 is activated when defending in PVP.||[[Supernova - Riku Replica]] | |{{nihongo|'''{{a|Reversed Strike All S}}'''|闇S属性 全体攻撃|<br>Yami S Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Dark S Attribute Overall Attack"}}||All||x80.00||Triggers before slot 6 is activated when defending in PVP.||[[Supernova - Riku Replica]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All P}}'''|光P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||All||x50.00||2 attacks: 15 STR, U-, R- & PSM-STR, SP ATK B +200%, targets' -15 DEF, U-, R- & PSM-DEF. Count ±0. Triggers before slot 1 is activated when defending in PVP.||[[Supernova - KH III Kairi]] | |rowspan="2"|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All P}}'''|光P属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari P Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light P Attribute Overall Attack"}}||All||x50.00||2 attacks: 15 STR, U-, R- & PSM-STR, SP ATK B +200%, targets' -15 DEF, U-, R- & PSM-DEF. Count ±0. Triggers before slot 1 is activated when defending in PVP.||[[Supernova - KH III Kairi]] | ||
|- | |||
|All||x80.00||Triggers before slot 6 is activated when defending in PVP.||[[Supernova - KH III Starlight]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All M}}'''|光M属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari M Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light M Attribute Overall Attack"}}||All||x70.00||2 turns: SP ATK B +180%. Count ±0. Triggers before slot 1 is activated when defending in PVP.||[[Supernova - Elsa]] | |{{nihongo|'''{{a|Upright Strike All M}}'''|光M属性 全体攻撃|<br>Hikari M Zokusei Zentai Kōgeki|lit. "Light M Attribute Overall Attack"}}||All||x70.00||2 turns: SP ATK B +180%. Count ±0. Triggers before slot 1 is activated when defending in PVP.||[[Supernova - Elsa]] | ||
|} | |} | ||