Moogle Shop: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
{|class="wikitable" width="30%" | {|class="wikitable" width="30%" | ||
!width="30%"|Period||width="45%"|Trait||width="15%"|Price||width="10%"|Limit | !width="30%"|Period||width="45%"|Trait||width="15%"|Price||width="10%"|Limit | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="5"|06/22/20 - 06/28/20||[[File:Trait Ground Enemy DEF- KHUX.png|30px|link=Trait]] Ground Enemy DEF -60%|| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20x20px|link=Jewel]] 1,000||3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Trait Aerial Enemy DEF- KHUX.png|30px|link=Trait]] Aerial Enemy DEF -60%|| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20x20px|link=Jewel]] 1,000||3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Trait Extra Attack KHUX.png|30px|link=Trait]] Extra Attack: 40% Power|| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20x20px|link=Jewel]] 1,000||3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Trait STR+ KHUX.png|30px|link=Trait]] STR +1000|| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20x20px|link=Jewel]] 1,000||3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Trait Damage in Raids+ KHUX.png|30px|link=Trait]] Damage in Raids +40%|| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20x20px|link=Jewel]] 1,000||3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="5"|06/15/20 - 06/21/20||[[File:Trait Ground Enemy DEF- KHUX.png|30px|link=Trait]] Ground Enemy DEF -60%|| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20x20px|link=Jewel]] 500||10 | |rowspan="5"|06/15/20 - 06/21/20||[[File:Trait Ground Enemy DEF- KHUX.png|30px|link=Trait]] Ground Enemy DEF -60%|| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20x20px|link=Jewel]] 500||10 | ||
Line 286: | Line 296: | ||
{|class="wikitable" width="30%" | {|class="wikitable" width="30%" | ||
!width="30%"|Period||width="45%"|Trait||width="15%"|Price||width="10%"|Limit | !width="30%"|Period||width="45%"|Trait||width="15%"|Price||width="10%"|Limit | ||
|- | |||
|06/22/20 - 07/01/20||[[File:Trait Medal 214 6★ KHUX.png|30px|link=Trait Medal 214]] {{n|Trait Medal|214}} x 10|| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20x20px|link=Jewel]] 1,000||— | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="6"|06/22/20 - 06/28/20||[[File:Trait Medal 172 6★ KHUX.png|30px|link=Trait Medal 172]] {{n|Trait Medal|172}} x 10|| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20x20px|link=Jewel]] 1,000||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Trait Medal 173 6★ KHUX.png|30px|link=Trait Medal 173]] {{n|Trait Medal|173}} x 10|| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20x20px|link=Jewel]] 1,000||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Trait Medal 174 6★ KHUX.png|30px|link=Trait Medal 174]] {{n|Trait Medal|174}} x 10|| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20x20px|link=Jewel]] 1,000||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Trait Medal 176 6★ KHUX.png|30px|link=Trait Medal 176]] {{n|Trait Medal|176}} x 10|| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20x20px|link=Jewel]] 1,000||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Trait Medal 177 6★ KHUX.png|30px|link=Trait Medal 177]] {{n|Trait Medal|177}} x 10|| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20x20px|link=Jewel]] 1,000||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Trait Medal 179 6★ KHUX.png|30px|link=Trait Medal 179]] {{n|Trait Medal|179}} x 10|| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20x20px|link=Jewel]] 1,000||— | |||
|- | |||
|06/22/20 - 07/09/20||[[File:Trait Medal 170 6★ KHUX.png|30px|link=Trait Medal 170]] {{n|Trait Medal|170}} x 10|| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20x20px|link=Jewel]] 1,000||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|06/19/20 - 06/30/20||[[File:Trait Medal 190 6★ KHUX.png|30px|link=Trait Medal 190]] {{n|Trait Medal|190}} x 10|| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20x20px|link=Jewel]] 1,000||— | |06/19/20 - 06/30/20||[[File:Trait Medal 190 6★ KHUX.png|30px|link=Trait Medal 190]] {{n|Trait Medal|190}} x 10|| [[File:Jewel KHUX.png|20x20px|link=Jewel]] 1,000||— |