Mission: Difference between revisions
→Limited
(→Daily) |
|||
Line 633: | Line 633: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Story Quest Campaign: Complete up to story [[quest 920]]||[[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|x30px]] [[Speed Gem]] x3 | |Story Quest Campaign: Complete up to story [[quest 920]]||[[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|x30px]] [[Speed Gem]] x3 | ||
|- | |||
|Raid Campaign: Defeat 1 Raid Boss on your own!||[[File:Power Gem KHX.png|x30px]] [[Power Gem]]||rowspan="30"|06/22/20 - 06/30/20 | |||
|- | |||
|Raid Campaign: Defeat 3 Raid Bosses on your own!||[[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|x30px]] [[Speed Gem]] | |||
|- | |||
|Raid Campaign: Defeat 5 Raid Bosses on your own!||[[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|x30px]] [[Magic Gem]] | |||
|- | |||
|Raid Campaign: Defeat 7 Raid Bosses on your own!||[[File:Power Gem KHX.png|x30px]] [[Power Gem]] | |||
|- | |||
|Raid Campaign: Defeat 9 Raid Bosses on your own!||[[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|x30px]] [[Speed Gem]] | |||
|- | |||
|Raid Campaign: Defeat 11 Raid Bosses on your own!||[[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|x30px]] [[Magic Gem]] | |||
|- | |||
|Raid Campaign: Defeat 13 Raid Bosses on your own!||[[File:Power Gem KHX.png|x30px]] [[Power Gem]] | |||
|- | |||
|Raid Campaign: Defeat 15 Raid Bosses on your own!||[[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|x30px]] [[Speed Gem]] | |||
|- | |||
|Raid Campaign: Defeat 17 Raid Bosses on your own!||[[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|x30px]] [[Magic Gem]] | |||
|- | |||
|Raid Campaign: Defeat 19 Raid Bosses on your own!||[[File:Power Gem KHX.png|x30px]] [[Power Gem]] | |||
|- | |||
|Raid Campaign: Defeat 21 Raid Bosses on your own!||[[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|x30px]] [[Speed Gem]] | |||
|- | |||
|Raid Campaign: Defeat 23 Raid Bosses on your own!||[[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|x30px]] [[Magic Gem]] | |||
|- | |||
|Raid Campaign: Defeat 25 Raid Bosses on your own!||[[File:Power Gem KHX.png|x30px]] [[Power Gem]] | |||
|- | |||
|Raid Campaign: Defeat 27 Raid Bosses on your own!||[[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|x30px]] [[Speed Gem]] | |||
|- | |||
|Raid Campaign: Defeat 29 Raid Bosses on your own!||[[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|x30px]] [[Magic Gem]] | |||
|- | |||
|Raid Campaign: Defeat 31 Raid Bosses on your own!||[[File:Power Gem KHX.png|x30px]] [[Power Gem]] | |||
|- | |||
|Raid Campaign: Defeat 33 Raid Bosses on your own!||[[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|x30px]] [[Speed Gem]] | |||
|- | |||
|Raid Campaign: Defeat 35 Raid Bosses on your own!||[[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|x30px]] [[Magic Gem]] | |||
|- | |||
|Raid Campaign: Defeat 37 Raid Bosses on your own!||[[File:Power Gem KHX.png|x30px]] [[Power Gem]] | |||
|- | |||
|Raid Campaign: Defeat 39 Raid Bosses on your own!||[[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|x30px]] [[Speed Gem]] | |||
|- | |||
|Raid Campaign: Defeat 41 Raid Bosses on your own!||[[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|x30px]] [[Magic Gem]] | |||
|- | |||
|Raid Campaign: Defeat 43 Raid Bosses on your own!||[[File:Power Gem KHX.png|x30px]] [[Power Gem]] | |||
|- | |||
|Raid Campaign: Defeat 45 Raid Bosses on your own!||[[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|x30px]] [[Speed Gem]] | |||
|- | |||
|Raid Campaign: Defeat 47 Raid Bosses on your own!||[[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|x30px]] [[Magic Gem]] | |||
|- | |||
|Raid Campaign: Defeat 49 Raid Bosses on your own!||[[File:Power Gem KHX.png|x30px]] [[Power Gem]] | |||
|- | |||
|Raid Campaign: Defeat 51 Raid Bosses on your own!||[[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|x30px]] [[Speed Gem]] | |||
|- | |||
|Raid Campaign: Defeat 53 Raid Bosses on your own!||[[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|x30px]] [[Magic Gem]] | |||
|- | |||
|Raid Campaign: Defeat 55 Raid Bosses on your own!||[[File:Power Gem KHX.png|x30px]] [[Power Gem]] | |||
|- | |||
|Raid Campaign: Defeat 57 Raid Bosses on your own!||[[File:Speed Gem KHX.png|x30px]] [[Speed Gem]] | |||
|- | |||
|Raid Campaign: Defeat 60 Raid Bosses on your own!||[[File:Magic Gem KHX.png|x30px]] [[Magic Gem]] | |||
|} | |} | ||