Mission: Difference between revisions
→Limited
No edit summary |
|||
Line 800: | Line 800: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 10,000,000,000 Lux||[[File:Green Foxstar-T-Tail.png|x30px]] Green Foxstar Tail | |[Monthly] Limited time! Obtain a total of 10,000,000,000 Lux||[[File:Green Foxstar-T-Tail.png|x30px]] Green Foxstar Tail | ||
|- | |||
|Halloween Campaign: Complete 20 Union Cross quests!||[[File:Spooky Cookie KHX.png|x30px]] [[Spooky Cookie]] x50||10/13/20 - 10/18/20 | |||
|- | |||
|Halloween Campaign: Complete 20 Union Cross quests!||[[File:Spooky Cookie KHX.png|x30px]] [[Spooky Cookie]] x50||10/19/20 - 10/25/20 | |||
|- | |||
|Halloween Campaign: Complete 20 Union Cross quests!||[[File:Spooky Cookie KHX.png|x30px]] [[Spooky Cookie]] x50||10/26/20 - 11/01T/20 | |||
|} | |} | ||