VIP! Jewels & Avatar Parts: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Special - VIP Get Chirithy Scarf avatar parts and 1400 Jewels! banner KHUX.png|200px]]||11/30/20 - 12/06/20||[[File:Jewel KHUX.png|x30px]] 1400 [[Jewel]]s||[[File:A-Chirithy Scarf.png|x30px]] Chirithy Scarf (♂)||[[File:A-Chirithy Scarf.png|x30px]] Chirithy Scarf (♀) | |[[File:Special - VIP Get Chirithy Scarf avatar parts and 1400 Jewels! banner KHUX.png|200px]]||11/30/20 - 12/06/20||[[File:Jewel KHUX.png|x30px]] 1400 [[Jewel]]s||[[File:A-Chirithy Scarf.png|x30px]] Chirithy Scarf (♂)||[[File:A-Chirithy Scarf.png|x30px]] Chirithy Scarf (♀) | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Special - VIP Get White Dog Knit Cap avatar parts and 1400 Jewels! banner KHUX.png|200px]]||12/07/20 - 12/13/20||[[File:Jewel KHUX.png|x30px]] 1400 [[Jewel]]s||[[File:A-White Dog Knit Cap.png|x30px]] White Dog Knit Cap (♂)||[[File:A-White Dog Knit Cap.png|x30px]] White Dog Knit Cap (♀) | |||
|} | |} | ||