Union Cross Quests: Difference between revisions
→2018
(→2021) |
Chainoffire (talk | contribs) (→2018) |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|[[File:Union Cross - Falling Snow Spirit Parts banner KHUX.png|300px]]||01/22/18 - 02/04/18||{{c|Falling Snow|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Broom|Board}}<br>[[Magic Mirror Set]]|| | |[[File:Union Cross - Falling Snow Spirit Parts banner KHUX.png|300px]]||01/22/18 - 02/04/18||{{c|Falling Snow|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Broom|Board}}<br>[[Magic Mirror Set]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Union Cross - Powerful Bosses are Here! banner KHUX.png|300px]]||02/05/18 - 02/11/18||{{c|Magic Broom|Board}}<br>[[Magic Mirror Set]]||The attribute of the bosses depended on the day. Monday and Thursday had Power bosses, Tuesday and Friday had Speed bosses, and Wednesday, Saturday, and Sunday had Magic bosses. | |[[File:Union Cross - Powerful Bosses are Here! 3 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||02/05/18 - 02/11/18||{{c|Magic Broom|Board}}<br>[[Magic Mirror Set]]||The attribute of the bosses depended on the day. Monday and Thursday had Power bosses, Tuesday and Friday had Speed bosses, and Wednesday, Saturday, and Sunday had Magic bosses. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Union Cross - Heart-Shaped Sunglasses, Booster (Final Form Sora) banner KHUX.png|300px]]||02/12/18 - 02/22/18||{{b|Booster|Final Form Sora}}<br>[[Heart-Shaped Sunglasses]]<br>[[Magic Broom Set]]<br>[[Magic Mirror Set]]|| | |[[File:Union Cross - Heart-Shaped Sunglasses, Booster (Final Form Sora) banner KHUX.png|300px]]||02/12/18 - 02/22/18||{{b|Booster|Final Form Sora}}<br>[[Heart-Shaped Sunglasses]]<br>[[Magic Broom Set]]<br>[[Magic Mirror Set]]|| | ||
Line 254: | Line 254: | ||
|[[File:Union Cross 3 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||11/25/19 - 12/01/19||{{c|Power Gems|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Speed Gems|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Gems|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Sun Gems|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Moon Gems|Cross Board}}|| | |[[File:Union Cross 3 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||11/25/19 - 12/01/19||{{c|Power Gems|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Speed Gems|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Gems|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Sun Gems|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Moon Gems|Cross Board}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Union Cross - Popcorn Hat banner KHUX.png|300px]]||12/02/19 - 12/08/19||{{c|Spirit Part|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Message|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Chip|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Dale|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Cid|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Huey & Dewey & Louie|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Broom|Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Mirror|Board}}|| | |[[File:Union Cross - Popcorn Hat 2 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||12/02/19 - 12/08/19||{{c|Spirit Part|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Message|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Chip|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Dale|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Cid|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Huey & Dewey & Louie|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Broom|Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Mirror|Board}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Union Cross 4 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||12/09/19 - 12/15/19||{{c|Power Gems|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Speed Gems|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Gems|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Sun Gems|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Moon Gems|Cross Board}}|| | |[[File:Union Cross 4 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||12/09/19 - 12/15/19||{{c|Power Gems|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Speed Gems|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Gems|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Sun Gems|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Moon Gems|Cross Board}}|| | ||
Line 407: | Line 407: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Union Cross - Hannya Mask banner KHUX.png|300px]]||01/19/21 - 01/24/21||{{c|Draw Ticket|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Spirit Part|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Chip|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Dale|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Cid|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Huey & Dewey & Louie|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Munny|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Mirror|Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Broom|Board}}|| | |[[File:Union Cross - Hannya Mask banner KHUX.png|300px]]||01/19/21 - 01/24/21||{{c|Draw Ticket|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Spirit Part|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Chip|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Dale|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Cid|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Huey & Dewey & Louie|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Munny|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Mirror|Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Broom|Board}}|| | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - Defeat Gold Hammer Frame! banner KHUX.png|300px]]||01/25/21||{{c|Draw Ticket|Cross Board}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - Confetti & Butterflies banner KHUX.png|300px]]||01/26/21 - 01/31/21||{{c|Draw Ticket|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Spirit Part|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Chip|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Dale|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Cid|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Huey & Dewey & Louie|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Munny|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Mirror|Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Broom|Board}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - Defeat Wretched Witch! banner KHUX.png|300px]]||02/01/21||[[Completion Rewards]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - Red Heart-Shaped Hat banner KHUX.png|300px]]||02/02/21 - 02/07/21||{{c|Draw Ticket|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Avatar Parts|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Chip|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Dale|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Cid|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Huey & Dewey & Louie|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Munny|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Mirror|Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Broom|Board}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - Defeat Flame Core! banner KHUX.png|300px]]||02/08/21||[[Completion Rewards]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - Butterfly Sunglasses banner KHUX.png|300px]]||02/09/21 - 02/14/21||{{c|Moogle Points|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Avatar Parts|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Chip|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Dale|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Cid|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Huey & Dewey & Louie|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Munny|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Mirror|Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Broom|Board}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - Defeat Volcanic Lord and Blizzard Lord! banner KHUX.png|300px]]||02/15/21||[[Completion Rewards]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross 19 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||02/16/21 - 02/21/21||{{c|Moogle Points|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Avatar Parts|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Brilliant Gem|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Power Gem|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Speed Gem|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Gem|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Sun Gem|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Moon Gem|Cross Board}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - Defeat Closehanded Captain! banner KHUX.png|300px]]||02/22/21||[[Completion Rewards]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross - Balloon Lady & the Tramp banner KHUX.png|300px]]||02/23/21 - 02/28/21||{{c|Moogle Points|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Avatar Parts|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Chip|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Dale|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Cid|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Huey & Dewey & Louie|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Munny|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Mirror|Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Broom|Board}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Union Cross 20 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||03/01/21 - 05/30/21||{{c|Chip|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Dale|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Cid|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Huey & Dewey & Louie|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Munny|Cross Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Mirror|Board}}<br>{{c|Magic Broom|Board}}|| | |||
|} | |} | ||