Enemies: Difference between revisions
→Enemies
Line 672: | Line 672: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|air|50}} | |style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|air|50}} | ||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/File:High Wizard KHX.png|Quests]]'' | |''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/File:High Wizard KHX.png|Quests]]'' | ||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Savage Wizard KHUX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{a|Savage Wizard|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Savage Wizard}}'''|}}}} | |||
|This foe casts a Power-reflect barrier on the entire party, and lowers the strength of your Upright and Reversed Medals! | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|power|x50px}} | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|air|50}} | |||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/File:Savage Wizard KHUX.png|Quests]]'' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |||
|[[File:Noble Wizard KHUX.png|64x64px|center]] | |||
|{{a|Noble Wizard|{{nihongo|'''{{kh|Noble Wizard}}'''|}}}} | |||
|This foe casts a Speed-reflect barrier on the entire party, and lowers the strength of your Upright and Reversed Medals! | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|speed|x50px}} | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|{{AttIcon|air|50}} | |||
|''[[:Special:WhatLinksHere/File:Noble Wizard KHUX.png|Quests]]'' | |||
|-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | |-bgcolor="#e6e6fa" | ||
|[[File:White Mushroom KHUX.png|64x64px|center]] | |[[File:White Mushroom KHUX.png|64x64px|center]] |