(Beginner) Gem Drop: Raid Time!: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 98 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||10/26/20 - 10/31/20||0 / 5 / 90<ref name="raidweek2"/>||Path to the Chateau||{{b||Beginner|Darkside Ω}}[[Category:Darkside Ω Quests]] | |[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 98 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||10/26/20 - 10/31/20||0 / 5 / 90<ref name="raidweek2"/>||Path to the Chateau||{{b||Beginner|Darkside Ω}}[[Category:Darkside Ω Quests]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Event - Weekly Raid Event 103 banner KHUX.png|300px]]||11/23/20 - 11/30/20||0 / 5 / 90<ref name="raidweek2"/>||Path to the Chateau||{{b||Beg.|Gummi Hound}} | |||
|} | |} | ||