Album: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 647: | Line 647: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 725 || '''{{EX|KH III Sora}}''' || [[File:KH III Sora (EX) 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || A Medal celebrating the new trailer for KINGDOM HEARTS III. || [[Raging Cyclone]] | | 725 || '''{{EX|KH III Sora}}''' || [[File:KH III Sora (EX) 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || A Medal celebrating the new trailer for KINGDOM HEARTS III. || [[Raging Cyclone]] | ||
|- | |||
| 726 || '''[[KH 0.2 Kairi]]''' || [[File:KH 0.2 Kairi 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS 0.2 (2017)<br>Childhood friend of Riku and Sora, and one of the Seven Princesses. || [[Lasting Hope]] | |||
|- | |||
| 727 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 728 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 729 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 730 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 731 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 732 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 733 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 734 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 735 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 736 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 737 || || || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Mechanics}} | {{Mechanics}} | ||
[[Category:Mechanics]] | [[Category:Mechanics]] |