Album: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
KrytenKoro (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 274: | Line 274: | ||
| 438 || '''Judy & Nick''' || [[File:Judy & Nick 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || Zootopia (2016)<br>The first bunny to ever join Zootopia's police department, and a small-time, con artist fox. || [[STR & DEF Boost]] | | 438 || '''Judy & Nick''' || [[File:Judy & Nick 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || Zootopia (2016)<br>The first bunny to ever join Zootopia's police department, and a small-time, con artist fox. || [[STR & DEF Boost]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 440 || '''Illustrated Cid''' || [[File:Illustrated Cid 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS (2002)<br>An engineer, tech wizard, and first-rate pilot. || [[Spark Blast]] | | 440 || '''Illustrated Cid''' || [[File:Illustrated Cid 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS (2002)<br>An engineer, tech wizard, and first-rate pilot. || [[Spark Blast]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 442 || '''Timeless River Goofy''' || [[File:Timeless River Goofy 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || Two Weeks Vacation (1952)<br>The captain of King Mickey's royal knights in his Timeless River form. || [[Aero Raid]] | | 442 || '''Timeless River Goofy''' || [[File:Timeless River Goofy 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || Two Weeks Vacation (1952)<br>The captain of King Mickey's royal knights in his Timeless River form. || [[Aero Raid]] | ||
Line 287: | Line 285: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 449 || '''Illustrated Riku''' || [[File:Illustrated Riku 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS (2002)<br>A childhood friend of Sora and Kairi. || [[Blazing End]] | | 449 || '''Illustrated Riku''' || [[File:Illustrated Riku 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS (2002)<br>A childhood friend of Sora and Kairi. || [[Blazing End]] | ||
|- | |||
| 450 || '''Roxas & Axel & Xion''' || [[File:Roxas & Axel & Xion 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || || | |||
|} | |} |