Album: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 716: | Line 716: | ||
| 768 || '''[[HD Xion]]''' || [[File:HD Xion 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS 358/2 Days (2009)<br>The 14th member of Organization XIII. She develops a friendship with Roxas and Axel. || [[Imitation Cost↓ II]] | | 768 || '''[[HD Xion]]''' || [[File:HD Xion 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS 358/2 Days (2009)<br>The 14th member of Organization XIII. She develops a friendship with Roxas and Axel. || [[Imitation Cost↓ II]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 769 || '''[[Illustrated Pride Lands Sora]]''' || [[File:Illustrated Pride Lands Sora 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || || [[Mighty STR & Minor Charge]] | | 769 || '''[[Illustrated Pride Lands Sora]]''' || [[File:Illustrated Pride Lands Sora 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS II (2005)<br>A spirited boy chosen by the Keyblade to fight the Heartless. || [[Mighty STR & Minor Charge]] | ||
|- | |||
| 770 || '''[[Lingering Will]]''' || [[File:Lingering Will 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS II FINAL MIX (2007)<br>A mysterious armored figure that wields the Keyblade as well as Sora. || [[Blaze Slash]] | |||
|- | |||
| 771 || '''[[KH 0.2 Terra]]''' || [[File:KH 0.2 Terra 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS 0.2 (2017)<br>A Keyblade wielder whose body was taken over by Master Xehanort. || [[Dark Prisoner]] | |||
|- | |||
| 772 || '''[[KH 0.2 Sora]]''' || [[File:KH 0.2 Sora 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS 0.2 (2017)<br>A spirited boy chosen by the Keyblade to fight the Heartless. || [[Soaring Saber]] | |||
|- | |||
| 773 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 774 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 775 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 776 || || || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Mechanics}} | {{Mechanics}} | ||
[[Category:Mechanics]] | [[Category:Mechanics]] |