Album: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 391: | Line 391: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 539 || '''Marluxia B''' || [[File:Marluxia B 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS CoM (2004)<br>The 11th member of Organization XIII. He lures Sora into Castle Oblivion to try and steal his power. || [[Merciless Thorns]] | | 539 || '''Marluxia B''' || [[File:Marluxia B 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS CoM (2004)<br>The 11th member of Organization XIII. He lures Sora into Castle Oblivion to try and steal his power. || [[Merciless Thorns]] | ||
|- | |||
| 541 || '''Isa''' || [[File:Isa 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS BbS (2010)<br>Cool, collected, and mature beyond his age. He's good friends with Lea. || [[Magic Saucer]] | |||
|- | |||
| 543 || '''Lea''' || [[File:Lea 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS BbS (2010)<br>A friendly and childish boy. He seems to be planning something with his friend Isa. || [[Magic Saucer]] | |||
|- | |||
| 545 || '''Xion''' || [[File:Xion 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS 358/2 Days (2009)<br>The 14th member of Organization XIII. She, Roxas, and Axel are good friends. || [[Dark Firaga]] | |||
|- | |||
| 547 || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 548 || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 549 || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 550 || '''HD Sora''' || [[File:HD Sora 6★ KHUX.png|100x100px]] || KINGDOM HEARTS 3D (2012)<br>A young Keyblade wielder who attempts the Mark of Mastery exam to learn new powers. || [[Radiant Glory]] | |||
|- | |||
| 551 || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 552 || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 553 || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 554 || || || | |||
|} | |} |