Coliseum Board: Difference between revisions
→List of Coliseum Boards: [November 2018] - Verified Skill medals' ★levels; [December 2018] - Added board cost & rewards list for Loose Waves & Side Ponytail [Skill & Boost medals' ★levels, to be verified].
(→List of Coliseum Boards: [November 2018] - Verified Skill medals' ★levels; [December 2018] - Added board cost & rewards list for Loose Waves & Side Ponytail [Skill & Boost medals' ★levels, to be verified].) |
|||
Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
| Both || 3,500 || 5★ [[Chip]] x2<br>5★ [[Dale]] x2<br>3★ Paralysis<br>3★ Sleep<br>3★ Poison<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>5★ Attack Boost All II<br>5★ Attack Boost II<br>5★ Defense Boost II<br>6★ [[Cid]] x2 | | Both || 3,500 || 5★ [[Chip]] x2<br>5★ [[Dale]] x2<br>3★ Paralysis<br>3★ Sleep<br>3★ Poison<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>5★ Attack Boost All II<br>5★ Attack Boost II<br>5★ Defense Boost II<br>6★ [[Cid]] x2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| November 2018 || [[File:Preview - Coliseum Board.png|75x75px|link=]]<br>'''{{c|Coliseum Board|Board}}''' | | November 2018 || [[File:Preview - Coliseum Board.png|75x75px|link=Coliseum Board (Board)]]<br>'''{{c|Coliseum Board|Board}}''' | ||
| Both || 3,500 || 5★ [[Chip]] x2<br>5★ [[Dale]] x2<br> | | Both || 3,500 || 5★ [[Chip]] x2<br>5★ [[Dale]] x2<br>5★ Paralysis<br>5★ Sleep<br>5★ Poison<br>6★ [[Magic Mirror]] x5<br>5★ Attack Boost All II<br>5★ Attack Boost II<br>5★ Defense Boost II<br>6★ [[Cid]] x2 | ||
|- | |||
| December 2018 || [[File:Preview - Coliseum Board 2.png|75x75px|link=Coliseum Board (Board)]]<br>'''{{c|Coliseum Board|Board}}''' | |||
| Both || 3,500 || 6★ [[Cid]] x4<br>?★ Paralysis<br>?★ Poison<br>?★ Sleep<br>?★ Attack Boost I<br>?★ Attack Boost II<br>?★ Defense Boost I<br>?★ Defense Boost II<br>?★ Attack Boost All I<br>?★ Attack Boost All II<br>?★ [[Chip]] x2<br>?★ [[Dale]] x2 | |||
|} | |} | ||