Currencies: Difference between revisions
→Limited VIP Coins
(→Tickets: Added Platinum Tickets; [Page] - Linkless currency images.) |
|||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|[[File:Shop - 7★ HD Aced (EX+) Deal banner KHUX.png|200px]] 09/14/18-09/24/18 '''7★ HD Aced [EX+] Deal'''<br>[[File:Shop - 7★ HD Gula (EX+) Deal banner KHUX.png|200px]] 09/14/18-09/24/18 '''7★ HD Gula [EX+] Deal'''||10 | |[[File:Shop - 7★ HD Aced (EX+) Deal banner KHUX.png|200px]] 09/14/18-09/24/18 '''7★ HD Aced [EX+] Deal'''<br>[[File:Shop - 7★ HD Gula (EX+) Deal banner KHUX.png|200px]] 09/14/18-09/24/18 '''7★ HD Gula [EX+] Deal'''||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Jewel Box E KHX.png|50px|link=]] 12/20/18-12/24/18 '''Jewel Box E'''||100||rowspan="7"|01/22/19||rowspan="7"|[[Limited VIP Coins Skill Board]]<br>[[Illustrated Rai Trait Medal | |[[File:Jewel Box E KHX.png|50px|link=]] 12/20/18-12/24/18 '''Jewel Box E'''||100||rowspan="7"|01/22/19||rowspan="7"|[[Limited VIP Coins Skill Board]]<br>[[Illustrated Rai Trait Medal]]<br>[[Illustrated Seifer Trait Medal]]<br>[[Illustrated Fuu Trait Medal]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Shop - VIP Supernova - KH III Starlight banner KHUX.png|200px]] 12/21/18-12/30/18 '''Supernova - KH III Starlight'''||10 | |[[File:Shop - VIP Supernova - KH III Starlight banner KHUX.png|200px]] 12/21/18-12/30/18 '''Supernova - KH III Starlight'''||10 | ||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Shop - Imitation Medal Deal 3 banner KHUX.png|200px]] 01/11/19-01/21/19 '''Imitation Medal Deal'''||10 | |[[File:Shop - Imitation Medal Deal 3 banner KHUX.png|200px]] 01/11/19-01/21/19 '''Imitation Medal Deal'''||10 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Shop - KHIII Falling Price Deal banner KHUX.png|200px]] 01/25/19-02/11/19 '''KHIII Falling Price Deal'''||10||02/12/19||[[Supernova - KH III Riku Trait Medal]]<br>[[Supernova - KH III Sora Trait Medal]]<br>[[SN - KH III Young Xehanort Trait Medal]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Shop - FFRK Deal banner KHUX.png|200px]] 02/22/19-03/11/19 '''FFRK Deal'''<br>[[File:Shop - VIP FFRK Deal banner KHUX.png|200px]] 02/22/19-03/11/19 '''FFRK Deal'''||10||03/12/19||{{c|Supernova - FFRK Sephiroth|Board}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Shop - KHIII Deal banner KHUX.png|200px]] 03/15/19-03/21/19 '''KHIII Deal'''<br>[[File:Shop - VIP KHIII Deal banner KHUX.png|200px]] 03/15/19-03/21/19 '''KHIII Deal'''||10||rowspan="2"|03/31/19||rowspan="2"|[[Supernova - KH III Riku Trait Medal]]<br>[[Supernova - KH III Sora Trait Medal]]<br>[[SN - KH III Young Xehanort Trait Medal]]<br>{{c|Supernova - KH III Vanitas|Board}}<br>{{c|SN - KH III Monster Sora|Board}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Shop - Supernova Deal 2 banner KHUX.png|200px]] 03/22/19-03/28/19 '''Supernova Deal'''<br>[[File:Shop - VIP Supernova Deal banner KHUX.png|200px]] 03/22/19-03/28/19 '''Supernova Deal'''||10 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |